qubus
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle 12 months ago·Updated
[CURS3] Klątwa Macieja
Executive Officer · joined Nov 4, 2014

qubus's tanks (343)
| 1,834 | 1,662 | 55.45% | 2,080.16 | |
| 737 | 598 | 55.63% | 799.51 | |
| 386 | 1,077 | 50.26% | 2,036.10 | |
| 374 | 1,292 | 52.41% | 1,463.92 | |
| 362 | 2,210 | 55.52% | 2,372.58 | |
| 335 | 2,483 | 56.72% | 2,414.85 | |
| 332 | 1,601 | 57.23% | 2,147.19 | |
| 319 | 1,087 | 52.35% | 2,283.32 | |
| 318 | 1,726 | 51.57% | 1,779.30 | |
| 314 | 1,511 | 55.41% | 1,479.08 | |
| 282 | 1,423 | 53.55% | 1,520.74 | |
| 279 | 120 | 53.41% | 50.25 | |
| 264 | 1,301 | 56.06% | 1,469.87 | |
| 262 | 1,169 | 61.07% | 1,418.69 | |
| 255 | 1,086 | 52.16% | 1,394.16 | |
| 255 | 1,918 | 57.25% | 1,586.07 | |
| 242 | 2,125 | 56.20% | 2,182.84 | |
| 240 | 2,251 | 55.00% | 2,040.75 | |
| 237 | 1,516 | 52.74% | 2,281.96 | |
| 218 | 528 | 52.29% | 492.64 | |
| 213 | 2,018 | 56.81% | 2,348.41 | |
| 210 | 2,135 | 56.67% | 2,596.57 | |
| 201 | 1,632 | 54.23% | 2,314.46 | |
| 196 | 264 | 47.45% | 215.57 | |
| 196 | 773 | 48.47% | 992.90 | |
| 192 | 1,772 | 56.25% | 2,352.59 | |
| 191 | 1,157 | 49.74% | 1,179.59 | |
| 189 | 1,545 | 52.38% | 1,731.20 | |
| 185 | 660 | 48.11% | 982.17 | |
| 182 | 1,353 | 47.80% | 2,192.78 | |
| 181 | 1,882 | 59.12% | 2,309.34 | |
| 176 | 2,542 | 53.98% | 2,682.59 | |
| 173 | 358 | 48.55% | 425.25 | |
| 172 | 2,202 | 63.37% | 2,152.87 | |
| 170 | 715 | 47.06% | 1,045.27 | |
| 165 | 1,086 | 55.15% | 1,438.52 | |
| 164 | 1,472 | 53.05% | 1,953.73 | |
| 162 | 1,476 | 63.58% | 1,996.41 | |
| 156 | 801 | 55.77% | 1,115.70 | |
| 155 | 874 | 52.90% | 1,116.83 | |
| 155 | 1,991 | 65.16% | 2,831.94 | |
| 151 | 1,996 | 55.63% | 1,874.45 | |
| 149 | 771 | 56.38% | 646.00 | |
| 147 | 433 | 49.66% | 499.39 | |
| 145 | 2,657 | 58.62% | 2,325.72 | |
| 142 | 1,685 | 54.23% | 2,053.07 | |
| 139 | 624 | 53.24% | 693.66 | |
| 139 | 1,951 | 64.03% | 2,471.25 | |
| 138 | 1,748 | 52.17% | 2,242.52 | |
| 135 | 1,285 | 49.63% | 1,994.28 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 343
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 138
- Victories
- 52.17%
Average score per battle
- 1,327
- 2,054
- 2,243
- Experience
- 861
- Damage caused
- 1,748
- Damage assisted
- 393
- by spotting
- 253
- by tracking
- 140
- Enemies spotted
- 0.46
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)

3
2
2
7
7
12
2
93
3
9
21
2
2
31







Updated