pvpgabiking's tanks (63)
| 99 | 296 | 48.48% | 157.38 | |
| 52 | 405 | 36.54% | 166.43 | |
| 48 | 68 | 50.00% | 31.00 | |
| 45 | 76 | 48.89% | 26.32 | |
| 34 | 250 | 47.06% | 287.56 | |
| 32 | 122 | 43.75% | 3.15 | |
| 28 | 88 | 50.00% | 32.14 | |
| 23 | 77 | 69.57% | 2.08 | |
| 21 | 92 | 23.81% | 10.84 | |
| 20 | 243 | 50.00% | 0.81 | |
| 19 | 26 | 47.37% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 256 | 64.71% | 293.43 | |
| 15 | 49 | 53.33% | 1.71 | |
| 13 | 46 | 46.15% | 14.05 | |
| 11 | 46 | 27.27% | 12.53 | |
| 10 | 118 | 60.00% | 30.03 | |
| 10 | 75 | 70.00% | 4.72 | |
| 9 | 112 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 0 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 125 | 62.50% | 104.60 | |
| 8 | 24 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 59 | 85.71% | 7.36 | |
| 6 | 674 | 66.67% | 1,536.01 | |
| 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 298 | 40.00% | 457.34 | |
| 5 | 47 | 40.00% | 6.56 | |
| 5 | 8 | 20.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 43 | 20.00% | 4.62 | |
| 5 | 81 | 100.00% | 38.68 | |
| 4 | 97 | 50.00% | 26.60 | |
| 4 | 48 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 34 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 106 | 100.00% | 125.85 | |
| 4 | 24 | 25.00% | 7.47 | |
| 4 | 33 | 75.00% | 54.45 | |
| 4 | 111 | 50.00% | 20.54 | |
| 4 | 109 | 25.00% | 22.30 | |
| 3 | 20 | 33.33% | 14.15 | |
| 3 | 166 | 66.67% | 246.62 | |
| 3 | 9 | 66.67% | 11.27 | |
| 3 | 11 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 650 | 33.33% | 809.59 | |
| 2 | 66 | 100.00% | 112.04 | |
| 2 | 47 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 126 | 50.00% | 4.25 | |
| 2 | 23 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 53 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 216 | 50.00% | 416.97 |
Rows per page
1โ50 of 63
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 389
- 354
- 112
- Experience
- 186
- Damage caused
- 66
- Damage assisted
- 14
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated