psgabriel33's tanks (41)
| 196 | 153 | 46.94% | 61.49 | |
| 124 | 50 | 38.71% | 0.00 | |
| 123 | 97 | 40.65% | 13.95 | |
| 104 | 73 | 45.19% | 14.36 | |
| 98 | 84 | 38.78% | 22.00 | |
| 48 | 77 | 52.08% | 15.65 | |
| 31 | 22 | 51.61% | 0.00 | |
| 24 | 55 | 50.00% | 17.64 | |
| 23 | 81 | 34.78% | 7.58 | |
| 20 | 70 | 45.00% | 166.52 | |
| 18 | 39 | 50.00% | 39.20 | |
| 17 | 18 | 35.29% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 51 | 56.25% | 2.08 | |
| 16 | 36 | 43.75% | 1.25 | |
| 16 | 21 | 56.25% | 6.77 | |
| 14 | 84 | 42.86% | 41.58 | |
| 12 | 66 | 58.33% | 42.36 | |
| 11 | 13 | 54.55% | 1.37 | |
| 11 | 39 | 27.27% | 2.36 | |
| 10 | 20 | 30.00% | 2.07 | |
| 10 | 56 | 40.00% | 25.35 | |
| 9 | 53 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 28 | 88.89% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 13 | 37.50% | 3.31 | |
| 8 | 125 | 87.50% | 81.75 | |
| 7 | 84 | 28.57% | 287.87 | |
| 6 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 51 | 16.67% | 2.74 | |
| 6 | 55 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 28 | 60.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 93 | 60.00% | 34.13 | |
| 4 | 27 | 25.00% | 4.35 | |
| 4 | 51 | 50.00% | 6.99 | |
| 3 | 37 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 66 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 138 | 0.00% | 0.29 | |
| 1 | 86 | 100.00% | 6.42 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–41 of 41
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 31
- Victories
- 51.61%
- Battles survived
- 29.03%
- Hits
- 42.86%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 123
- 94
- 0
- Experience
- 86
- Damage caused
- 22
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.42
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.06
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
