ps242's tanks (66)
| 72 | 272 | 40.28% | 103.73 | |
| 53 | 118 | 41.51% | 28.27 | |
| 49 | 519 | 30.61% | 435.69 | |
| 43 | 250 | 48.84% | 312.21 | |
| 31 | 74 | 38.71% | 29.91 | |
| 30 | 256 | 40.00% | 201.60 | |
| 30 | 169 | 43.33% | 47.72 | |
| 23 | 226 | 69.57% | 119.08 | |
| 18 | 112 | 44.44% | 58.62 | |
| 16 | 88 | 50.00% | 39.83 | |
| 16 | 86 | 37.50% | 24.41 | |
| 15 | 223 | 40.00% | 200.15 | |
| 14 | 419 | 42.86% | 399.05 | |
| 12 | 39 | 41.67% | 18.76 | |
| 12 | 52 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 296 | 30.00% | 299.40 | |
| 10 | 99 | 10.00% | 18.70 | |
| 9 | 56 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 62 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 268 | 33.33% | 183.95 | |
| 9 | 361 | 77.78% | 801.05 | |
| 9 | 34 | 22.22% | 6.86 | |
| 8 | 45 | 37.50% | 11.74 | |
| 8 | 83 | 50.00% | 23.59 | |
| 8 | 134 | 37.50% | 70.58 | |
| 8 | 167 | 25.00% | 88.84 | |
| 8 | 105 | 62.50% | 12.69 | |
| 7 | 159 | 42.86% | 29.34 | |
| 7 | 164 | 14.29% | 23.91 | |
| 7 | 45 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 126 | 57.14% | 22.66 | |
| 7 | 106 | 57.14% | 63.45 | |
| 6 | 69 | 33.33% | 45.71 | |
| 6 | 303 | 33.33% | 85.66 | |
| 6 | 160 | 50.00% | 50.27 | |
| 6 | 234 | 16.67% | 366.37 | |
| 5 | 257 | 80.00% | 339.53 | |
| 5 | 83 | 20.00% | 6.93 | |
| 5 | 212 | 60.00% | 304.02 | |
| 4 | 144 | 25.00% | 44.10 | |
| 4 | 125 | 100.00% | 199.90 | |
| 4 | 43 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 43 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 76 | 50.00% | 40.00 | |
| 3 | 95 | 0.00% | 2.17 | |
| 3 | 155 | 33.33% | 112.25 | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.33% | 10.87 | |
| 3 | 228 | 0.00% | 141.81 | |
| 3 | 199 | 33.33% | 93.98 | |
| 3 | 26 | 33.33% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 48.84%
Average score per battle
- 615
- 500
- 312
- Experience
- 236
- Damage caused
- 250
- Damage assisted
- 49
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.93
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated