prophet_elija's tanks (470)
| 882 | 1,307 | 57.03% | 2,241.28 | |
| 824 | 1,826 | 56.43% | 2,246.32 | |
| 706 | 1,759 | 55.38% | 2,293.40 | |
| 615 | 1,866 | 54.63% | 2,263.91 | |
| 583 | 1,724 | 49.23% | 1,923.87 | |
| 511 | 2,199 | 56.16% | 2,201.51 | |
| 456 | 1,695 | 52.63% | 1,916.75 | |
| 455 | 2,311 | 49.67% | 1,976.13 | |
| 454 | 1,680 | 48.90% | 1,958.06 | |
| 407 | 1,523 | 55.28% | 1,813.99 | |
| 391 | 1,141 | 50.64% | 1,609.98 | |
| 341 | 2,123 | 58.06% | 2,478.87 | |
| 317 | 1,653 | 44.79% | 1,678.09 | |
| 313 | 2,182 | 53.04% | 2,170.00 | |
| 264 | 1,746 | 53.79% | 2,199.75 | |
| 227 | 763 | 50.22% | 2,080.12 | |
| 226 | 862 | 64.60% | 2,124.22 | |
| 226 | 1,435 | 48.67% | 1,804.74 | |
| 223 | 1,857 | 49.78% | 2,019.23 | |
| 221 | 1,780 | 59.28% | 2,236.69 | |
| 210 | 2,490 | 54.76% | 1,793.03 | |
| 209 | 2,202 | 46.89% | 1,880.95 | |
| 208 | 2,045 | 49.52% | 2,069.24 | |
| 207 | 1,413 | 49.76% | 1,883.02 | |
| 196 | 1,602 | 58.67% | 2,015.87 | |
| 184 | 2,297 | 57.61% | 2,486.80 | |
| 183 | 1,805 | 54.10% | 1,751.49 | |
| 182 | 1,100 | 60.99% | 2,140.15 | |
| 177 | 1,802 | 57.06% | 2,421.29 | |
| 175 | 2,110 | 52.00% | 2,117.89 | |
| 172 | 647 | 48.84% | 2,005.53 | |
| 171 | 761 | 59.65% | 1,835.16 | |
| 162 | 1,329 | 62.96% | 2,130.93 | |
| 161 | 1,609 | 60.25% | 2,161.32 | |
| 160 | 1,454 | 62.50% | 2,045.49 | |
| 160 | 1,889 | 55.63% | 2,042.39 | |
| 154 | 1,547 | 59.74% | 1,911.42 | |
| 154 | 412 | 61.04% | 919.85 | |
| 153 | 1,363 | 54.90% | 1,994.06 | |
| 152 | 519 | 53.95% | 881.14 | |
| 152 | 2,115 | 53.95% | 2,139.67 | |
| 151 | 1,127 | 58.94% | 2,113.01 | |
| 151 | 1,475 | 53.64% | 1,015.93 | |
| 148 | 1,683 | 56.76% | 1,925.01 | |
| 146 | 1,459 | 54.11% | 1,754.76 | |
| 146 | 1,445 | 55.48% | 1,780.08 | |
| 146 | 954 | 49.32% | 2,025.30 | |
| 144 | 1,434 | 63.89% | 1,885.86 | |
| 143 | 2,122 | 52.45% | 2,095.29 | |
| 142 | 1,753 | 54.23% | 2,313.82 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 470
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 151
- Victories
- 53.64%
- Battles survived
- 49.67%
- Hits
- 38.46%
- Damage ratio
- 5.80
- Destruction ratio
- 1.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 1,142
Average score per battle
- 894
- 1,461
- 1,016
- Experience
- 733
- Damage caused
- 1,475
- Damage received
- 254
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Number of stuns
- 7.56
- Damage assisted
- 891
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 62
- by stunning
- 817
- Enemies spotted
- 0.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,380
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
23
2
3
2
136






Updated
