poots_2006's tanks (94)
| 144 | 174 | 47.22% | 82.50 | |
| 120 | 145 | 42.50% | 104.42 | |
| 102 | 187 | 40.20% | 119.73 | |
| 101 | 362 | 42.57% | 290.49 | |
| 90 | 119 | 54.44% | 50.87 | |
| 89 | 94 | 42.70% | 6.56 | |
| 77 | 97 | 44.16% | 42.51 | |
| 75 | 101 | 46.67% | 42.36 | |
| 74 | 155 | 59.46% | 123.22 | |
| 72 | 113 | 41.67% | 46.72 | |
| 65 | 203 | 38.46% | 109.28 | |
| 58 | 217 | 36.21% | 247.15 | |
| 57 | 79 | 42.11% | 23.68 | |
| 47 | 80 | 51.06% | 20.20 | |
| 46 | 73 | 54.35% | 19.06 | |
| 46 | 140 | 50.00% | 193.42 | |
| 46 | 195 | 54.35% | 404.41 | |
| 43 | 32 | 53.49% | 1.10 | |
| 42 | 123 | 59.52% | 4.14 | |
| 38 | 109 | 52.63% | 37.58 | |
| 38 | 94 | 52.63% | 47.81 | |
| 36 | 108 | 52.78% | 146.74 | |
| 35 | 125 | 40.00% | 112.47 | |
| 34 | 39 | 47.06% | 21.53 | |
| 31 | 33 | 38.71% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 230 | 43.33% | 312.80 | |
| 29 | 33 | 44.83% | 2.88 | |
| 29 | 60 | 51.72% | 0.10 | |
| 28 | 81 | 50.00% | 11.66 | |
| 28 | 132 | 64.29% | 80.41 | |
| 27 | 76 | 44.44% | 34.60 | |
| 26 | 107 | 53.85% | 86.41 | |
| 23 | 93 | 60.87% | 8.16 | |
| 23 | 136 | 52.17% | 111.98 | |
| 23 | 107 | 30.43% | 20.34 | |
| 22 | 48 | 50.00% | 1.28 | |
| 20 | 34 | 50.00% | 10.54 | |
| 20 | 80 | 45.00% | 14.86 | |
| 20 | 505 | 45.00% | 120.95 | |
| 18 | 57 | 33.33% | 13.93 | |
| 17 | 107 | 47.06% | 62.92 | |
| 17 | 91 | 35.29% | 1.17 | |
| 17 | 56 | 41.18% | 4.96 | |
| 15 | 29 | 13.33% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 22 | 40.00% | 33.80 | |
| 15 | 199 | 26.67% | 78.97 | |
| 14 | 140 | 50.00% | 93.75 | |
| 14 | 48 | 57.14% | 78.90 | |
| 14 | 35 | 28.57% | 1.78 | |
| 13 | 272 | 76.92% | 377.54 |
Rows per page
1β50 of 94
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 23
- Victories
- 52.17%
Average score per battle
- 493
- 282
- 112
- Experience
- 197
- Damage caused
- 136
- Damage assisted
- 196
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.17
- Base defense
- 0.78
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated