polwis's tanks (111)
| 1,059 | 1,480 | 43.53% | 1,061.50 | |
| 1,051 | 912 | 43.01% | 497.48 | |
| 769 | 201 | 52.41% | 244.03 | |
| 669 | 796 | 44.99% | 728.85 | |
| 661 | 707 | 44.48% | 376.62 | |
| 647 | 401 | 49.30% | 495.28 | |
| 643 | 327 | 57.70% | 1,107.97 | |
| 623 | 764 | 51.20% | 1,444.84 | |
| 617 | 444 | 48.46% | 385.90 | |
| 617 | 664 | 43.92% | 590.43 | |
| 568 | 1,366 | 43.13% | 907.35 | |
| 520 | 910 | 54.23% | 1,014.36 | |
| 501 | 837 | 49.90% | 695.83 | |
| 469 | 1,337 | 44.56% | 925.18 | |
| 451 | 533 | 43.68% | 480.47 | |
| 415 | 315 | 49.64% | 409.95 | |
| 353 | 1,676 | 45.33% | 1,105.98 | |
| 343 | 1,673 | 48.98% | 1,231.79 | |
| 328 | 458 | 44.21% | 187.68 | |
| 301 | 784 | 47.84% | 752.98 | |
| 294 | 1,467 | 46.94% | 863.03 | |
| 286 | 1,683 | 50.70% | 1,094.77 | |
| 284 | 1,383 | 40.14% | 855.56 | |
| 272 | 138 | 50.00% | 95.19 | |
| 238 | 635 | 44.12% | 374.18 | |
| 228 | 1,097 | 48.68% | 778.72 | |
| 205 | 856 | 44.39% | 444.48 | |
| 196 | 202 | 51.53% | 186.58 | |
| 181 | 992 | 53.59% | 891.52 | |
| 161 | 1,459 | 46.58% | 1,401.16 | |
| 160 | 326 | 45.63% | 255.29 | |
| 141 | 939 | 54.61% | 925.60 | |
| 132 | 1,431 | 53.79% | 946.02 | |
| 123 | 157 | 47.97% | 65.61 | |
| 123 | 1,090 | 46.34% | 819.72 | |
| 122 | 1,489 | 53.28% | 1,057.19 | |
| 108 | 510 | 50.93% | 659.36 | |
| 107 | 277 | 42.06% | 321.75 | |
| 100 | 945 | 51.00% | 794.92 | |
| 96 | 1,430 | 50.00% | 1,429.64 | |
| 93 | 299 | 47.31% | 189.00 | |
| 88 | 205 | 51.14% | 398.60 | |
| 85 | 780 | 51.76% | 876.11 | |
| 80 | 188 | 48.75% | 135.86 | |
| 78 | 108 | 46.15% | 35.84 | |
| 75 | 1,734 | 58.67% | 897.75 | |
| 74 | 253 | 55.41% | 276.10 | |
| 70 | 404 | 48.57% | 615.17 | |
| 70 | 89 | 51.43% | 8.01 | |
| 70 | 936 | 51.43% | 775.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 132
- Victories
- 53.79%
- Battles survived
- 40.15%
- Hits
- 40.13%
- Damage ratio
- 4.51
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 928
Average score per battle
- 755
- 1,288
- 946
- Experience
- 719
- Damage caused
- 1,431
- Damage received
- 318
- Damage blocked
- 5
- Number of stuns
- 7.03
- Damage assisted
- 917
- by spotting
- 14
- by tracking
- 31
- by stunning
- 871
- Enemies spotted
- 0.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.63
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,464
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Updated
