polunchenko202's tanks (190)
| 1,525 | 636 | 52.26% | 1,281.93 | |
| 1,453 | 444 | 47.83% | 628.13 | |
| 1,308 | 1,259 | 46.02% | 797.67 | |
| 843 | 710 | 50.53% | 801.62 | |
| 814 | 973 | 44.23% | 654.05 | |
| 773 | 314 | 47.61% | 787.58 | |
| 750 | 877 | 48.40% | 777.79 | |
| 734 | 1,047 | 51.50% | 1,324.88 | |
| 727 | 571 | 49.66% | 983.12 | |
| 664 | 1,025 | 49.10% | 687.94 | |
| 659 | 1,122 | 50.83% | 1,225.03 | |
| 648 | 1,372 | 46.60% | 852.26 | |
| 606 | 189 | 47.85% | 337.54 | |
| 585 | 264 | 48.21% | 479.42 | |
| 549 | 599 | 51.37% | 648.72 | |
| 490 | 353 | 48.16% | 485.77 | |
| 457 | 821 | 47.92% | 611.77 | |
| 410 | 1,460 | 54.39% | 1,276.98 | |
| 395 | 1,208 | 44.81% | 872.17 | |
| 381 | 447 | 53.28% | 729.89 | |
| 361 | 909 | 49.86% | 816.12 | |
| 314 | 1,421 | 51.91% | 1,710.25 | |
| 301 | 1,031 | 44.52% | 687.32 | |
| 300 | 1,021 | 49.33% | 1,035.37 | |
| 292 | 757 | 46.92% | 845.24 | |
| 272 | 940 | 46.32% | 869.06 | |
| 265 | 811 | 46.42% | 511.41 | |
| 254 | 617 | 53.15% | 701.50 | |
| 250 | 805 | 49.20% | 835.61 | |
| 243 | 938 | 53.91% | 931.69 | |
| 224 | 575 | 44.64% | 322.99 | |
| 224 | 810 | 52.68% | 912.06 | |
| 211 | 670 | 45.97% | 791.82 | |
| 206 | 702 | 46.60% | 594.13 | |
| 193 | 717 | 61.14% | 790.14 | |
| 192 | 644 | 48.96% | 848.33 | |
| 183 | 723 | 55.74% | 820.08 | |
| 166 | 568 | 47.59% | 435.05 | |
| 164 | 487 | 41.46% | 605.19 | |
| 156 | 678 | 51.92% | 824.56 | |
| 152 | 697 | 43.42% | 855.27 | |
| 152 | 1,403 | 42.11% | 869.49 | |
| 136 | 467 | 44.12% | 564.31 | |
| 134 | 227 | 58.96% | 272.38 | |
| 119 | 379 | 46.22% | 310.22 | |
| 119 | 517 | 47.90% | 624.59 | |
| 119 | 1,151 | 44.54% | 525.07 | |
| 116 | 425 | 49.14% | 392.32 | |
| 113 | 523 | 45.13% | 469.03 | |
| 113 | 786 | 50.44% | 939.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 190
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 750
- Victories
- 48.40%
- Battles survived
- 24.93%
- Hits
- 78.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.61
- Destruction ratio
- 0.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 736
- 876
- 778
- Experience
- 528
- Damage caused
- 877
- Damage received
- 1,440
- Damage blocked
- 666
- Damage assisted
- 356
- by spotting
- 309
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base capture
- 0.82
- Base defense
- 0.26
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,098
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)
4
2
12
2
13
6
14
2
76
3
20
37
14
38
4
5








Updated
