polmont's tanks (178)
| 1,067 | 774 | 53.05% | 1,427.95 | |
| 840 | 2,691 | 51.55% | 2,669.80 | |
| 626 | 398 | 54.31% | 793.89 | |
| 625 | 1,717 | 55.20% | 2,791.24 | |
| 563 | 1,170 | 52.22% | 2,001.73 | |
| 470 | 1,082 | 50.85% | 1,223.27 | |
| 450 | 1,833 | 49.78% | 1,338.53 | |
| 434 | 1,723 | 53.69% | 2,298.28 | |
| 421 | 2,415 | 55.82% | 2,405.00 | |
| 419 | 457 | 38.66% | 380.79 | |
| 407 | 1,948 | 54.30% | 1,659.67 | |
| 393 | 194 | 56.74% | 335.74 | |
| 383 | 351 | 55.35% | 528.30 | |
| 367 | 602 | 44.14% | 360.98 | |
| 361 | 1,134 | 57.06% | 1,462.71 | |
| 334 | 1,439 | 52.99% | 1,563.51 | |
| 322 | 2,947 | 52.80% | 3,065.40 | |
| 313 | 653 | 44.09% | 522.50 | |
| 304 | 1,229 | 48.03% | 1,544.90 | |
| 302 | 1,463 | 47.35% | 1,832.14 | |
| 294 | 410 | 53.40% | 513.08 | |
| 285 | 1,696 | 58.95% | 2,588.52 | |
| 275 | 388 | 47.64% | 713.28 | |
| 275 | 2,351 | 59.27% | 2,653.16 | |
| 259 | 1,310 | 50.97% | 1,095.61 | |
| 259 | 2,807 | 55.98% | 2,364.94 | |
| 252 | 1,849 | 60.71% | 2,517.79 | |
| 244 | 619 | 49.59% | 1,806.66 | |
| 237 | 364 | 43.88% | 441.50 | |
| 236 | 1,808 | 55.08% | 1,903.69 | |
| 215 | 2,636 | 57.21% | 3,124.95 | |
| 211 | 656 | 49.29% | 879.76 | |
| 210 | 1,716 | 50.00% | 3,059.71 | |
| 208 | 1,786 | 50.96% | 2,260.83 | |
| 206 | 985 | 56.80% | 2,425.64 | |
| 189 | 256 | 57.14% | 413.92 | |
| 184 | 587 | 47.83% | 736.97 | |
| 182 | 1,129 | 62.09% | 2,521.99 | |
| 175 | 2,707 | 53.71% | 2,791.43 | |
| 170 | 617 | 58.24% | 2,091.07 | |
| 157 | 182 | 51.59% | 555.90 | |
| 157 | 215 | 49.04% | 428.04 | |
| 149 | 740 | 49.66% | 1,511.32 | |
| 147 | 2,383 | 47.62% | 2,441.49 | |
| 143 | 1,729 | 49.65% | 1,625.59 | |
| 142 | 2,905 | 61.27% | 2,940.61 | |
| 142 | 2,788 | 54.23% | 2,450.21 | |
| 140 | 970 | 56.43% | 3,053.36 | |
| 124 | 672 | 45.97% | 591.61 | |
| 121 | 2,293 | 63.64% | 2,725.33 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 178
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 367
- Victories
- 44.14%
- Battles survived
- 18.26%
- Hits
- 68.47%
- Damage ratio
- 0.58
- Destruction ratio
- 0.51
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 430
- 422
- 361
- Experience
- 359
- Damage caused
- 602
- Damage received
- 1,035
- Damage blocked
- 475
- Damage assisted
- 230
- by spotting
- 199
- by tracking
- 32
- Enemies spotted
- 0.32
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,704
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
2
7
4
8
2
68
3
8
29

3
4







Updated