polaczek126p
Joined May 2012·Last battle about 10 years ago·Updated
polaczek126p's tanks (39)
| 255 | 350 | 44.71% | 264.63 | |
| 220 | 206 | 48.64% | 111.24 | |
| 140 | 237 | 54.29% | 119.51 | |
| 137 | 476 | 54.74% | 330.94 | |
| 136 | 214 | 45.59% | 146.00 | |
| 107 | 261 | 62.62% | 385.41 | |
| 97 | 264 | 48.45% | 144.57 | |
| 71 | 203 | 50.70% | 165.09 | |
| 58 | 97 | 51.72% | 28.72 | |
| 50 | 123 | 40.00% | 15.65 | |
| 47 | 97 | 48.94% | 9.31 | |
| 44 | 40 | 38.64% | 31.34 | |
| 37 | 84 | 27.03% | 8.85 | |
| 37 | 57 | 48.65% | 4.40 | |
| 36 | 134 | 41.67% | 70.55 | |
| 29 | 20 | 44.83% | 2.08 | |
| 29 | 101 | 27.59% | 9.35 | |
| 25 | 77 | 48.00% | 17.35 | |
| 17 | 55 | 35.29% | 6.15 | |
| 15 | 37 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 116 | 38.46% | 157.12 | |
| 12 | 74 | 58.33% | 47.69 | |
| 10 | 57 | 60.00% | 13.78 | |
| 9 | 77 | 66.67% | 42.00 | |
| 6 | 31 | 83.33% | 0.19 | |
| 5 | 110 | 60.00% | 41.87 | |
| 5 | 48 | 80.00% | 1.71 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 29 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 80 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 24.62 | |
| 2 | 35 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 71 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 65 | 100.00% | 165.69 | |
| 1 | 112 | 100.00% | 25.22 | |
| 1 | 86 | 100.00% | 6.49 | |
| 1 | 136 | 0.00% | 11.04 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–39 of 39
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 71
- Victories
- 50.70%
Average score per battle
- 688
- 384
- 165
- Experience
- 177
- Damage caused
- 203
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 1.59
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated