pnszef's tanks (240)
| 1,481 | 953 | 46.46% | 623.46 | |
| 994 | 1,011 | 43.46% | 538.25 | |
| 865 | 268 | 44.97% | 387.22 | |
| 862 | 839 | 43.27% | 410.60 | |
| 791 | 958 | 45.13% | 435.95 | |
| 690 | 286 | 48.70% | 346.47 | |
| 685 | 766 | 42.48% | 309.46 | |
| 676 | 869 | 42.31% | 329.54 | |
| 624 | 705 | 46.96% | 468.03 | |
| 610 | 825 | 40.33% | 291.67 | |
| 536 | 515 | 47.01% | 343.50 | |
| 507 | 603 | 44.38% | 338.43 | |
| 497 | 840 | 45.07% | 401.03 | |
| 471 | 210 | 46.92% | 256.15 | |
| 453 | 744 | 41.06% | 326.43 | |
| 411 | 615 | 42.34% | 225.14 | |
| 367 | 94 | 45.50% | 4.54 | |
| 360 | 732 | 44.72% | 342.93 | |
| 347 | 743 | 44.38% | 306.56 | |
| 338 | 319 | 44.67% | 126.10 | |
| 325 | 711 | 44.92% | 522.08 | |
| 324 | 273 | 41.98% | 115.71 | |
| 317 | 242 | 46.06% | 78.47 | |
| 315 | 637 | 38.41% | 202.08 | |
| 313 | 918 | 46.96% | 413.91 | |
| 312 | 879 | 43.91% | 505.20 | |
| 308 | 315 | 44.16% | 110.93 | |
| 304 | 477 | 44.08% | 453.15 | |
| 298 | 640 | 44.97% | 144.98 | |
| 293 | 765 | 45.39% | 296.52 | |
| 291 | 343 | 40.21% | 73.12 | |
| 289 | 717 | 39.79% | 250.11 | |
| 284 | 175 | 39.79% | 44.14 | |
| 282 | 737 | 43.26% | 286.86 | |
| 273 | 931 | 46.15% | 408.65 | |
| 267 | 985 | 49.44% | 309.59 | |
| 267 | 797 | 53.56% | 426.02 | |
| 254 | 779 | 38.58% | 335.42 | |
| 252 | 185 | 42.46% | 46.77 | |
| 246 | 223 | 38.21% | 40.59 | |
| 240 | 186 | 39.58% | 45.57 | |
| 238 | 977 | 39.50% | 429.00 | |
| 235 | 224 | 42.98% | 270.37 | |
| 234 | 160 | 48.72% | 100.93 | |
| 234 | 863 | 39.74% | 370.76 | |
| 229 | 148 | 45.41% | 47.75 | |
| 226 | 827 | 40.71% | 284.26 | |
| 225 | 797 | 44.00% | 283.37 | |
| 223 | 366 | 41.26% | 182.43 | |
| 217 | 578 | 41.47% | 378.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 240
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 298
- Victories
- 44.97%
- Battles survived
- 7.38%
- Hits
- 80.65%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.23
Average score per battle
- 342
- 285
- 145
- Experience
- 539
- Damage caused
- 640
- Damage received
- 1,856
- Damage blocked
- 433
- Damage assisted
- 291
- by spotting
- 266
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.19
- Base capture
- 0.19
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,314
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)

2
2
12
16
40
2
2







Updated
