pitt61
Joined Sep 2012·Last battle about 6 years ago·Updated
[DEFA] DeutscherFamilienclan
Commander · joined May 15, 2013

pitt61's tanks (162)
| 4,174 | 1,134 | 49.31% | 1,079.59 | |
| 3,739 | 977 | 58.28% | 1,654.92 | |
| 1,572 | 2,076 | 49.43% | 1,602.86 | |
| 1,510 | 1,965 | 49.47% | 1,546.29 | |
| 1,028 | 1,989 | 48.44% | 1,588.05 | |
| 871 | 1,041 | 50.86% | 1,562.37 | |
| 840 | 837 | 50.36% | 911.04 | |
| 739 | 1,659 | 51.42% | 1,418.45 | |
| 690 | 1,471 | 42.17% | 1,015.94 | |
| 684 | 802 | 52.05% | 770.00 | |
| 638 | 1,949 | 45.61% | 1,746.83 | |
| 585 | 1,931 | 49.23% | 1,641.94 | |
| 553 | 923 | 46.47% | 717.47 | |
| 520 | 1,847 | 49.04% | 1,494.70 | |
| 517 | 1,834 | 51.64% | 1,403.09 | |
| 497 | 1,588 | 50.10% | 1,173.66 | |
| 455 | 1,676 | 44.40% | 1,274.12 | |
| 454 | 1,442 | 48.68% | 1,365.77 | |
| 447 | 1,239 | 51.90% | 1,220.71 | |
| 442 | 238 | 47.74% | 168.81 | |
| 439 | 1,398 | 47.38% | 1,320.30 | |
| 429 | 1,603 | 46.15% | 1,251.98 | |
| 388 | 1,028 | 46.13% | 836.46 | |
| 328 | 1,552 | 45.73% | 1,586.53 | |
| 309 | 1,925 | 47.90% | 1,519.37 | |
| 300 | 1,693 | 47.33% | 2,151.03 | |
| 292 | 423 | 56.51% | 773.60 | |
| 290 | 111 | 52.76% | 32.87 | |
| 277 | 1,066 | 42.96% | 766.05 | |
| 273 | 258 | 41.76% | 65.79 | |
| 262 | 1,303 | 47.71% | 1,244.62 | |
| 262 | 725 | 54.20% | 1,124.26 | |
| 261 | 1,026 | 50.96% | 746.86 | |
| 258 | 1,475 | 53.49% | 1,279.48 | |
| 253 | 1,164 | 47.43% | 1,175.93 | |
| 250 | 1,758 | 50.80% | 1,679.38 | |
| 246 | 1,942 | 44.72% | 1,517.57 | |
| 239 | 1,459 | 49.79% | 1,249.89 | |
| 238 | 58 | 46.22% | 2.54 | |
| 237 | 1,160 | 55.27% | 1,226.07 | |
| 228 | 1,425 | 49.56% | 962.37 | |
| 221 | 1,023 | 50.68% | 1,156.27 | |
| 218 | 2,114 | 44.50% | 2,018.56 | |
| 210 | 1,820 | 50.48% | 1,504.64 | |
| 210 | 1,670 | 44.76% | 1,375.82 | |
| 209 | 843 | 46.89% | 510.91 | |
| 197 | 1,157 | 45.69% | 759.28 | |
| 196 | 256 | 50.00% | 69.10 | |
| 195 | 857 | 44.10% | 1,367.36 | |
| 195 | 1,233 | 51.28% | 1,310.54 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 429
- Victories
- 46.15%
Average score per battle
- 1,020
- 1,310
- 1,252
- Experience
- 681
- Damage caused
- 1,603
- Damage assisted
- 592
- by spotting
- 497
- by tracking
- 95
- Enemies spotted
- 1.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base defense
- 0.53
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
2
12
28
15
4
150
3
17
27

3
5
59
3
2









Updated