pitro220's tanks (87)
| 165 | 651 | 38.18% | 425.51 | |
| 121 | 633 | 52.89% | 376.72 | |
| 119 | 543 | 36.97% | 324.03 | |
| 115 | 102 | 36.52% | 21.58 | |
| 107 | 958 | 45.79% | 655.54 | |
| 83 | 155 | 46.99% | 138.30 | |
| 79 | 906 | 43.04% | 486.37 | |
| 76 | 307 | 53.95% | 187.49 | |
| 71 | 497 | 38.03% | 255.41 | |
| 70 | 224 | 45.71% | 129.36 | |
| 55 | 914 | 40.00% | 367.18 | |
| 48 | 71 | 50.00% | 31.00 | |
| 47 | 1,298 | 55.32% | 807.70 | |
| 44 | 600 | 61.36% | 591.57 | |
| 43 | 247 | 44.19% | 29.21 | |
| 43 | 318 | 30.23% | 189.26 | |
| 38 | 28 | 63.16% | 3.79 | |
| 37 | 65 | 43.24% | 30.16 | |
| 37 | 96 | 48.65% | 20.26 | |
| 34 | 72 | 44.12% | 27.02 | |
| 32 | 88 | 40.63% | 89.30 | |
| 31 | 553 | 25.81% | 170.30 | |
| 30 | 1,094 | 26.67% | 495.91 | |
| 30 | 121 | 40.00% | 78.01 | |
| 28 | 54 | 39.29% | 7.93 | |
| 28 | 98 | 50.00% | 22.26 | |
| 25 | 405 | 48.00% | 436.50 | |
| 24 | 149 | 54.17% | 85.02 | |
| 23 | 137 | 65.22% | 269.46 | |
| 22 | 93 | 40.91% | 16.28 | |
| 21 | 54 | 47.62% | 12.35 | |
| 19 | 37 | 42.11% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 43 | 47.37% | 33.74 | |
| 18 | 36 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 368 | 61.11% | 99.48 | |
| 18 | 474 | 50.00% | 143.65 | |
| 17 | 518 | 41.18% | 548.88 | |
| 17 | 532 | 52.94% | 227.32 | |
| 16 | 346 | 43.75% | 104.02 | |
| 16 | 29 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 95 | 33.33% | 77.81 | |
| 15 | 9 | 46.67% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 68 | 33.33% | 100.51 | |
| 15 | 602 | 46.67% | 481.25 | |
| 14 | 19 | 57.14% | 8.15 | |
| 14 | 14 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 49 | 53.85% | 29.39 | |
| 12 | 228 | 41.67% | 85.90 | |
| 12 | 108 | 33.33% | 27.11 | |
| 12 | 163 | 41.67% | 10.25 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 87
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 115
- Victories
- 36.52%
- Battles survived
- 15.65%
- Hits
- 45.31%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 207
- 37
- 22
- Experience
- 161
- Damage caused
- 102
- Damage received
- 303
- Damage blocked
- 17
- Damage assisted
- 56
- by spotting
- 51
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.77
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.26
- Base capture
- 1.06
- Base defense
- 0.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 569
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)
4
7
14
3






Updated