pitkacz's tanks (128)
| 716 | 908 | 48.46% | 739.96 | |
| 392 | 1,191 | 45.66% | 744.30 | |
| 342 | 615 | 47.66% | 623.00 | |
| 257 | 673 | 50.58% | 874.36 | |
| 251 | 180 | 47.41% | 203.39 | |
| 241 | 676 | 46.47% | 592.57 | |
| 240 | 667 | 48.75% | 1,433.50 | |
| 240 | 753 | 30.42% | 312.48 | |
| 239 | 699 | 50.63% | 772.46 | |
| 237 | 839 | 41.35% | 587.49 | |
| 225 | 800 | 52.00% | 539.95 | |
| 218 | 749 | 37.61% | 450.60 | |
| 209 | 1,079 | 49.28% | 1,094.74 | |
| 181 | 260 | 48.62% | 214.12 | |
| 180 | 669 | 42.22% | 382.60 | |
| 174 | 479 | 44.25% | 431.50 | |
| 165 | 1,012 | 53.94% | 1,861.88 | |
| 141 | 1,327 | 51.77% | 1,785.35 | |
| 137 | 842 | 48.91% | 857.75 | |
| 134 | 636 | 38.81% | 300.85 | |
| 127 | 648 | 48.82% | 626.24 | |
| 125 | 630 | 48.80% | 864.83 | |
| 122 | 551 | 37.70% | 342.18 | |
| 120 | 213 | 39.17% | 204.86 | |
| 117 | 598 | 35.90% | 294.64 | |
| 111 | 791 | 40.54% | 490.34 | |
| 110 | 1,160 | 44.55% | 885.35 | |
| 110 | 271 | 38.18% | 465.88 | |
| 108 | 919 | 46.30% | 423.48 | |
| 102 | 570 | 49.02% | 340.59 | |
| 100 | 330 | 47.00% | 360.33 | |
| 99 | 98 | 48.48% | 39.45 | |
| 98 | 122 | 42.86% | 55.28 | |
| 97 | 1,087 | 51.55% | 720.43 | |
| 97 | 311 | 42.27% | 288.82 | |
| 97 | 533 | 50.52% | 392.92 | |
| 85 | 516 | 48.24% | 416.24 | |
| 84 | 791 | 47.62% | 820.97 | |
| 81 | 629 | 41.98% | 234.33 | |
| 80 | 668 | 38.75% | 401.95 | |
| 79 | 620 | 36.71% | 374.77 | |
| 77 | 902 | 35.06% | 432.63 | |
| 75 | 901 | 30.67% | 326.84 | |
| 75 | 193 | 40.00% | 170.98 | |
| 73 | 100 | 41.10% | 34.23 | |
| 72 | 428 | 44.44% | 265.60 | |
| 71 | 103 | 46.48% | 158.76 | |
| 71 | 367 | 38.03% | 390.50 | |
| 67 | 568 | 32.84% | 176.14 | |
| 67 | 318 | 50.75% | 376.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 128
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 35.90%
- Battles survived
- 8.55%
- Hits
- 62.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.33
- Destruction ratio
- 0.36
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 308
- 231
- 295
- Experience
- 501
- Damage caused
- 598
- Damage received
- 1,794
- Damage blocked
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 435
- by spotting
- 375
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.32
- Base capture
- 1.98
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,574
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

3

2
7
4
9
22


5







Updated
