pistinko033's tanks (358)
| 1,203 | 1,474 | 49.21% | 1,650.44 | |
| 1,091 | 1,395 | 50.78% | 1,720.24 | |
| 881 | 2,036 | 49.72% | 1,809.93 | |
| 700 | 1,149 | 46.86% | 1,346.63 | |
| 699 | 649 | 50.64% | 1,484.26 | |
| 695 | 873 | 55.11% | 1,374.93 | |
| 558 | 1,644 | 59.32% | 2,167.72 | |
| 529 | 1,324 | 47.45% | 1,381.00 | |
| 475 | 1,508 | 50.53% | 1,584.70 | |
| 462 | 1,470 | 52.38% | 1,402.84 | |
| 426 | 718 | 48.83% | 1,218.49 | |
| 417 | 191 | 49.88% | 353.13 | |
| 399 | 796 | 46.37% | 1,091.50 | |
| 365 | 1,940 | 43.01% | 1,567.75 | |
| 364 | 815 | 45.33% | 852.74 | |
| 360 | 2,705 | 59.44% | 2,581.69 | |
| 346 | 414 | 53.47% | 483.76 | |
| 325 | 2,357 | 55.69% | 2,306.25 | |
| 302 | 999 | 52.98% | 2,068.55 | |
| 294 | 2,503 | 55.44% | 1,977.21 | |
| 280 | 759 | 47.14% | 1,075.67 | |
| 279 | 1,149 | 49.82% | 1,240.05 | |
| 269 | 840 | 41.64% | 699.41 | |
| 265 | 2,156 | 46.79% | 1,779.62 | |
| 264 | 362 | 45.08% | 507.49 | |
| 251 | 1,565 | 56.57% | 1,919.10 | |
| 218 | 563 | 50.92% | 748.51 | |
| 196 | 2,312 | 51.02% | 1,889.66 | |
| 192 | 1,808 | 51.04% | 1,593.71 | |
| 192 | 1,759 | 52.60% | 1,437.27 | |
| 185 | 541 | 52.97% | 778.49 | |
| 183 | 303 | 40.44% | 390.34 | |
| 183 | 1,474 | 46.45% | 1,519.75 | |
| 179 | 216 | 48.04% | 301.89 | |
| 177 | 1,542 | 49.15% | 1,850.43 | |
| 176 | 1,383 | 44.32% | 1,155.66 | |
| 175 | 674 | 60.00% | 1,591.52 | |
| 172 | 801 | 48.26% | 862.66 | |
| 172 | 194 | 46.51% | 414.75 | |
| 172 | 1,499 | 53.49% | 1,800.01 | |
| 167 | 2,266 | 53.29% | 1,866.54 | |
| 166 | 665 | 58.43% | 1,673.33 | |
| 166 | 2,015 | 51.81% | 2,290.70 | |
| 165 | 600 | 43.64% | 502.60 | |
| 165 | 1,231 | 50.91% | 1,332.97 | |
| 164 | 1,408 | 39.63% | 1,396.17 | |
| 159 | 1,359 | 52.20% | 1,331.67 | |
| 158 | 400 | 52.53% | 811.16 | |
| 153 | 706 | 54.25% | 1,110.17 | |
| 152 | 590 | 49.34% | 873.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 358
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 179
- Victories
- 48.04%
- Battles survived
- 16.76%
- Hits
- 49.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 658
- 433
- 302
- Experience
- 229
- Damage caused
- 216
- Damage received
- 246
- Damage blocked
- 100
- Damage assisted
- 58
- by spotting
- 33
- by tracking
- 26
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.05
- Base defense
- 0.94
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,155
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

3
3
7
5
41
6
8
12
2
3
2






Updated