pickme07's tanks (646)
| 2,244 | 1,087 | 45.81% | 630.35 | |
| 1,325 | 1,246 | 47.62% | 805.01 | |
| 1,192 | 1,174 | 50.67% | 730.69 | |
| 1,187 | 1,279 | 49.87% | 1,509.11 | |
| 1,120 | 1,186 | 48.75% | 700.30 | |
| 970 | 1,869 | 46.19% | 1,306.23 | |
| 962 | 1,123 | 49.48% | 1,178.78 | |
| 962 | 1,736 | 43.66% | 1,005.70 | |
| 955 | 1,142 | 46.70% | 692.11 | |
| 895 | 1,573 | 45.03% | 1,144.04 | |
| 891 | 1,128 | 48.48% | 1,156.86 | |
| 886 | 1,171 | 47.07% | 1,078.71 | |
| 774 | 946 | 48.06% | 1,067.94 | |
| 772 | 1,253 | 51.17% | 1,089.56 | |
| 710 | 1,794 | 45.63% | 1,366.34 | |
| 701 | 745 | 47.22% | 600.30 | |
| 682 | 1,079 | 41.94% | 1,099.30 | |
| 674 | 1,012 | 43.92% | 1,137.89 | |
| 664 | 1,372 | 47.29% | 890.58 | |
| 612 | 1,189 | 44.61% | 896.16 | |
| 597 | 1,019 | 45.39% | 1,001.91 | |
| 585 | 1,348 | 47.18% | 1,215.61 | |
| 580 | 1,156 | 49.83% | 980.48 | |
| 551 | 965 | 47.37% | 959.56 | |
| 538 | 1,500 | 45.17% | 1,110.99 | |
| 530 | 1,614 | 46.23% | 1,102.90 | |
| 507 | 1,212 | 51.28% | 1,028.87 | |
| 506 | 827 | 50.79% | 1,283.35 | |
| 482 | 1,515 | 42.74% | 921.37 | |
| 481 | 1,789 | 48.44% | 1,398.37 | |
| 470 | 1,283 | 46.17% | 1,215.46 | |
| 454 | 341 | 48.02% | 397.65 | |
| 446 | 1,157 | 47.53% | 973.32 | |
| 444 | 1,182 | 40.77% | 949.76 | |
| 430 | 1,507 | 40.23% | 1,050.07 | |
| 429 | 1,186 | 47.55% | 928.44 | |
| 418 | 1,085 | 52.63% | 1,236.12 | |
| 417 | 1,548 | 45.08% | 1,122.63 | |
| 413 | 1,125 | 44.07% | 721.42 | |
| 409 | 998 | 46.45% | 1,004.20 | |
| 400 | 618 | 42.00% | 856.87 | |
| 398 | 1,102 | 50.00% | 846.79 | |
| 398 | 1,178 | 50.00% | 1,002.17 | |
| 393 | 1,444 | 45.04% | 990.73 | |
| 387 | 961 | 52.45% | 929.70 | |
| 386 | 779 | 44.56% | 690.72 | |
| 379 | 1,246 | 48.02% | 950.41 | |
| 378 | 1,041 | 46.03% | 706.98 | |
| 377 | 1,150 | 42.97% | 776.52 | |
| 377 | 1,120 | 42.97% | 1,131.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 646
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 710
- Victories
- 45.63%
- Battles survived
- 33.24%
- Hits
- 78.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 943
- 1,234
- 1,366
- Experience
- 655
- Damage caused
- 1,794
- Damage received
- 1,622
- Damage blocked
- 697
- Damage assisted
- 375
- by spotting
- 283
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base capture
- 0.43
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,716
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

8
3
7
13
13
8
2
160
5
18
32

7
3
17
7









Updated