pev_80's tanks (435)
| 834 | 575 | 49.64% | 415.16 | |
| 806 | 1,242 | 48.64% | 979.18 | |
| 504 | 1,932 | 48.02% | 1,447.46 | |
| 503 | 1,953 | 51.29% | 1,689.76 | |
| 487 | 519 | 48.87% | 897.13 | |
| 482 | 1,170 | 47.72% | 1,281.92 | |
| 466 | 581 | 46.35% | 440.63 | |
| 452 | 546 | 45.58% | 371.69 | |
| 432 | 2,232 | 46.30% | 1,837.10 | |
| 425 | 2,233 | 49.41% | 1,736.81 | |
| 396 | 2,306 | 58.84% | 2,083.49 | |
| 395 | 1,307 | 47.09% | 1,390.32 | |
| 366 | 2,110 | 53.28% | 1,887.31 | |
| 366 | 2,290 | 55.19% | 2,497.06 | |
| 346 | 2,209 | 48.27% | 1,606.76 | |
| 328 | 1,193 | 46.65% | 1,120.48 | |
| 323 | 698 | 46.75% | 989.71 | |
| 315 | 2,169 | 51.75% | 1,850.36 | |
| 313 | 1,914 | 50.16% | 1,559.68 | |
| 293 | 389 | 55.63% | 1,046.27 | |
| 284 | 1,783 | 58.45% | 1,669.48 | |
| 281 | 2,409 | 54.09% | 1,952.33 | |
| 276 | 880 | 51.45% | 1,291.87 | |
| 263 | 1,221 | 44.49% | 897.23 | |
| 261 | 302 | 51.34% | 483.53 | |
| 259 | 2,090 | 51.74% | 1,900.94 | |
| 257 | 2,085 | 53.31% | 2,024.20 | |
| 257 | 2,593 | 53.31% | 2,126.54 | |
| 247 | 694 | 46.15% | 586.63 | |
| 243 | 2,294 | 51.85% | 1,806.20 | |
| 233 | 1,168 | 54.94% | 1,043.16 | |
| 217 | 1,983 | 50.69% | 1,746.97 | |
| 216 | 390 | 46.30% | 552.02 | |
| 205 | 1,881 | 53.66% | 1,816.73 | |
| 201 | 2,290 | 52.24% | 1,933.19 | |
| 189 | 469 | 52.38% | 1,204.76 | |
| 184 | 4,190 | 64.13% | 3,267.55 | |
| 180 | 684 | 51.67% | 1,153.68 | |
| 180 | 705 | 57.22% | 485.55 | |
| 180 | 522 | 40.00% | 583.16 | |
| 178 | 1,647 | 50.00% | 1,430.44 | |
| 173 | 2,534 | 59.54% | 2,292.82 | |
| 168 | 2,612 | 56.55% | 2,236.79 | |
| 160 | 596 | 46.88% | 314.53 | |
| 159 | 1,644 | 45.91% | 1,335.30 | |
| 158 | 462 | 45.57% | 575.58 | |
| 158 | 688 | 50.63% | 1,133.81 | |
| 155 | 670 | 48.39% | 591.93 | |
| 153 | 2,134 | 49.02% | 1,741.33 | |
| 153 | 342 | 39.87% | 275.49 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 435
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 263
- Victories
- 44.49%
- Battles survived
- 31.94%
- Hits
- 78.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.77
- Destruction ratio
- 0.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 750
- 963
- 897
- Experience
- 567
- Damage caused
- 1,221
- Damage received
- 1,582
- Damage blocked
- 982
- Damage assisted
- 393
- by spotting
- 332
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 1.53
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,628
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
