pepe_oftc's tanks (321)
| 1,925 | 1,333 | 49.51% | 1,162.00 | |
| 1,183 | 1,161 | 49.70% | 1,111.11 | |
| 801 | 1,198 | 45.57% | 1,212.86 | |
| 679 | 1,263 | 46.10% | 1,098.23 | |
| 656 | 2,050 | 50.30% | 1,566.83 | |
| 634 | 756 | 52.05% | 1,422.01 | |
| 498 | 1,501 | 49.80% | 1,211.15 | |
| 486 | 1,273 | 49.38% | 1,643.59 | |
| 424 | 2,192 | 50.24% | 1,762.88 | |
| 387 | 1,299 | 47.55% | 1,360.91 | |
| 382 | 464 | 46.34% | 362.25 | |
| 367 | 751 | 43.87% | 474.59 | |
| 322 | 1,971 | 45.65% | 1,420.71 | |
| 315 | 1,696 | 43.49% | 1,133.47 | |
| 307 | 554 | 49.84% | 673.89 | |
| 302 | 996 | 44.70% | 552.01 | |
| 287 | 1,487 | 52.26% | 1,752.19 | |
| 254 | 1,793 | 46.46% | 1,252.18 | |
| 247 | 384 | 44.53% | 324.91 | |
| 246 | 1,486 | 43.90% | 1,165.09 | |
| 232 | 2,321 | 52.59% | 1,773.25 | |
| 221 | 1,731 | 53.39% | 1,707.98 | |
| 216 | 2,012 | 46.76% | 1,579.38 | |
| 216 | 1,623 | 58.80% | 1,443.49 | |
| 212 | 1,895 | 45.28% | 1,327.03 | |
| 207 | 642 | 42.51% | 1,209.83 | |
| 190 | 572 | 44.74% | 362.40 | |
| 190 | 421 | 45.26% | 337.57 | |
| 188 | 680 | 55.32% | 1,786.00 | |
| 184 | 222 | 45.11% | 216.95 | |
| 173 | 1,605 | 47.40% | 1,214.54 | |
| 172 | 2,142 | 48.84% | 1,526.00 | |
| 162 | 1,077 | 53.09% | 965.67 | |
| 156 | 1,394 | 43.59% | 1,245.11 | |
| 156 | 249 | 53.85% | 165.67 | |
| 154 | 1,892 | 41.56% | 1,399.01 | |
| 153 | 208 | 45.75% | 228.83 | |
| 153 | 1,389 | 53.59% | 1,267.17 | |
| 153 | 435 | 43.79% | 497.49 | |
| 152 | 837 | 44.74% | 596.57 | |
| 150 | 1,509 | 51.33% | 1,576.10 | |
| 148 | 674 | 47.30% | 570.22 | |
| 143 | 626 | 49.65% | 750.67 | |
| 142 | 1,783 | 44.37% | 1,451.40 | |
| 140 | 1,772 | 46.43% | 1,118.64 | |
| 136 | 1,081 | 52.21% | 1,206.53 | |
| 136 | 1,635 | 51.47% | 1,279.19 | |
| 131 | 233 | 51.15% | 213.08 | |
| 126 | 1,262 | 42.86% | 1,306.59 | |
| 123 | 2,296 | 49.59% | 1,678.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 321
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 150
- Victories
- 51.33%
- Battles survived
- 19.33%
- Hits
- 70.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 1,106
- 1,593
- 1,576
- Experience
- 796
- Damage caused
- 1,509
- Damage received
- 1,401
- Damage blocked
- 1,170
- Damage assisted
- 319
- by spotting
- 288
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base capture
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,271
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
