pepe2009's tanks (211)
| 767 | 872 | 47.07% | 579.76 | |
| 614 | 566 | 44.95% | 521.00 | |
| 521 | 81 | 45.68% | 96.07 | |
| 437 | 1,130 | 47.14% | 913.00 | |
| 413 | 1,234 | 50.36% | 952.60 | |
| 376 | 276 | 43.62% | 182.99 | |
| 375 | 300 | 50.67% | 275.56 | |
| 368 | 429 | 44.29% | 419.32 | |
| 317 | 121 | 48.90% | 109.20 | |
| 305 | 2,086 | 48.52% | 1,648.09 | |
| 292 | 432 | 48.97% | 616.04 | |
| 280 | 1,020 | 46.43% | 901.01 | |
| 225 | 293 | 43.11% | 334.75 | |
| 220 | 999 | 50.00% | 805.48 | |
| 216 | 162 | 46.76% | 96.05 | |
| 204 | 893 | 44.61% | 728.41 | |
| 194 | 1,502 | 48.45% | 1,130.47 | |
| 166 | 216 | 48.19% | 318.67 | |
| 164 | 1,735 | 55.49% | 1,221.49 | |
| 152 | 1,122 | 51.97% | 651.74 | |
| 149 | 358 | 43.62% | 185.46 | |
| 130 | 1,672 | 45.38% | 981.46 | |
| 119 | 300 | 47.06% | 248.35 | |
| 118 | 632 | 51.69% | 458.48 | |
| 113 | 554 | 55.75% | 610.22 | |
| 112 | 275 | 41.07% | 301.23 | |
| 111 | 1,198 | 43.24% | 692.58 | |
| 102 | 121 | 49.02% | 50.67 | |
| 100 | 1,171 | 45.00% | 747.77 | |
| 99 | 519 | 61.62% | 1,256.03 | |
| 96 | 114 | 39.58% | 125.86 | |
| 91 | 619 | 42.86% | 708.97 | |
| 89 | 194 | 42.70% | 136.55 | |
| 88 | 420 | 44.32% | 733.02 | |
| 85 | 456 | 51.76% | 578.01 | |
| 70 | 239 | 37.14% | 180.01 | |
| 68 | 84 | 36.76% | 68.30 | |
| 66 | 63 | 42.42% | 19.17 | |
| 65 | 226 | 40.00% | 177.11 | |
| 65 | 116 | 35.38% | 102.55 | |
| 64 | 867 | 46.88% | 748.46 | |
| 61 | 389 | 47.54% | 558.99 | |
| 60 | 80 | 33.33% | 227.24 | |
| 56 | 75 | 35.71% | 50.25 | |
| 55 | 197 | 47.27% | 177.12 | |
| 55 | 1,299 | 54.55% | 1,256.17 | |
| 52 | 548 | 51.92% | 762.81 | |
| 50 | 202 | 38.00% | 166.96 | |
| 49 | 77 | 40.82% | 22.83 | |
| 45 | 533 | 44.44% | 873.91 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 164
- Victories
- 55.49%
- Battles survived
- 20.12%
- Hits
- 76.67%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
Average score per battle
- 1,065
- 1,376
- 1,221
- Experience
- 684
- Damage caused
- 1,735
- Damage blocked
- 1,221
- Damage assisted
- 505
- by spotting
- 437
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 1.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
7
3
3
43
8
19

8
9
5





Updated
