pawel_d's tanks (79)
| 166 | 228 | 47.59% | 212.41 | |
| 159 | 209 | 41.51% | 183.39 | |
| 147 | 240 | 42.86% | 125.09 | |
| 124 | 291 | 45.97% | 384.77 | |
| 108 | 272 | 42.59% | 161.14 | |
| 107 | 102 | 52.34% | 42.36 | |
| 86 | 213 | 50.00% | 97.37 | |
| 85 | 112 | 41.18% | 45.37 | |
| 82 | 37 | 46.34% | 15.76 | |
| 78 | 79 | 41.03% | 14.25 | |
| 76 | 179 | 39.47% | 49.11 | |
| 56 | 185 | 41.07% | 156.49 | |
| 56 | 74 | 50.00% | 28.16 | |
| 54 | 131 | 48.15% | 84.81 | |
| 51 | 234 | 47.06% | 104.82 | |
| 38 | 57 | 50.00% | 22.13 | |
| 38 | 64 | 57.89% | 42.36 | |
| 37 | 111 | 43.24% | 61.86 | |
| 37 | 47 | 45.95% | 21.38 | |
| 35 | 101 | 34.29% | 18.10 | |
| 33 | 13 | 36.36% | 2.08 | |
| 31 | 28 | 54.84% | 1.58 | |
| 31 | 85 | 51.61% | 35.93 | |
| 30 | 92 | 36.67% | 7.49 | |
| 30 | 7 | 30.00% | 0.88 | |
| 29 | 144 | 48.28% | 80.34 | |
| 29 | 2 | 48.28% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 99 | 64.29% | 42.36 | |
| 26 | 39 | 19.23% | 11.34 | |
| 25 | 112 | 40.00% | 27.56 | |
| 25 | 82 | 40.00% | 26.06 | |
| 25 | 117 | 32.00% | 0.19 | |
| 22 | 67 | 27.27% | 34.44 | |
| 21 | 37 | 38.10% | 3.41 | |
| 21 | 14 | 23.81% | 3.08 | |
| 20 | 36 | 30.00% | 0.00 | |
| 19 | 63 | 42.11% | 2.31 | |
| 19 | 79 | 57.89% | 33.30 | |
| 18 | 7 | 38.89% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 99 | 76.47% | 49.69 | |
| 16 | 76 | 37.50% | 26.96 | |
| 16 | 63 | 50.00% | 11.84 | |
| 14 | 31 | 42.86% | 44.22 | |
| 14 | 35 | 64.29% | 0.63 | |
| 13 | 16 | 46.15% | 14.66 | |
| 13 | 20 | 53.85% | 1.22 | |
| 12 | 31 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 21 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 79 | 54.55% | 12.99 | |
| 11 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.21 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 79
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 19
- Victories
- 57.89%
- Battles survived
- 5.26%
- Hits
- 46.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.43
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 466
- 183
- 33
- Experience
- 161
- Damage caused
- 79
- Damage received
- 182
- Damage blocked
- 60
- Damage assisted
- 24
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.16
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 635
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated