pavlu12's tanks (250)
| 2,926 | 908 | 52.60% | 1,758.99 | |
| 786 | 1,432 | 51.27% | 1,583.12 | |
| 775 | 1,600 | 42.97% | 1,013.47 | |
| 763 | 1,474 | 52.95% | 1,701.15 | |
| 601 | 258 | 50.08% | 301.79 | |
| 560 | 1,738 | 45.54% | 1,303.57 | |
| 556 | 1,407 | 46.22% | 943.84 | |
| 539 | 1,908 | 54.55% | 1,588.02 | |
| 499 | 1,018 | 39.88% | 558.84 | |
| 494 | 947 | 51.01% | 1,719.29 | |
| 440 | 569 | 43.18% | 486.46 | |
| 419 | 341 | 43.91% | 288.92 | |
| 341 | 209 | 37.83% | 153.99 | |
| 338 | 1,966 | 46.45% | 1,310.99 | |
| 326 | 1,006 | 43.56% | 940.41 | |
| 323 | 237 | 38.39% | 72.85 | |
| 297 | 1,927 | 50.51% | 1,298.93 | |
| 293 | 624 | 44.71% | 484.57 | |
| 263 | 1,608 | 42.59% | 1,035.85 | |
| 262 | 650 | 42.37% | 475.21 | |
| 258 | 1,493 | 47.29% | 1,575.90 | |
| 253 | 1,099 | 49.01% | 1,114.22 | |
| 231 | 198 | 41.13% | 86.37 | |
| 221 | 2,047 | 51.58% | 1,630.71 | |
| 209 | 1,430 | 51.20% | 1,227.82 | |
| 183 | 405 | 35.52% | 140.00 | |
| 181 | 277 | 47.51% | 202.84 | |
| 171 | 1,350 | 46.20% | 1,387.20 | |
| 167 | 164 | 44.91% | 138.92 | |
| 166 | 1,558 | 52.41% | 1,650.21 | |
| 165 | 1,504 | 55.15% | 1,656.10 | |
| 152 | 1,534 | 42.11% | 841.51 | |
| 149 | 1,713 | 39.60% | 1,226.14 | |
| 148 | 90 | 41.89% | 5.98 | |
| 144 | 1,466 | 40.28% | 936.96 | |
| 141 | 1,696 | 46.10% | 1,351.28 | |
| 140 | 808 | 50.00% | 895.73 | |
| 136 | 558 | 41.91% | 632.92 | |
| 131 | 1,262 | 51.91% | 1,155.24 | |
| 118 | 794 | 41.53% | 563.77 | |
| 116 | 789 | 52.59% | 862.07 | |
| 108 | 441 | 41.67% | 400.10 | |
| 108 | 1,759 | 45.37% | 943.64 | |
| 105 | 1,295 | 52.38% | 1,004.82 | |
| 104 | 1,230 | 42.31% | 965.00 | |
| 101 | 1,639 | 35.64% | 1,084.28 | |
| 101 | 718 | 39.60% | 458.35 | |
| 99 | 53 | 46.46% | 8.33 | |
| 89 | 1,139 | 56.18% | 763.56 | |
| 86 | 1,460 | 51.16% | 993.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 250
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 258
- Victories
- 47.29%
- Battles survived
- 15.89%
- Hits
- 73.40%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,198
- 1,665
- 1,576
- Experience
- 721
- Damage caused
- 1,493
- Damage received
- 1,185
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 544
- by spotting
- 493
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 1.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
7
5
5
8
5
2
143
4
15
32
4
3
2
41
4






Updated
