pavardis's tanks (55)
| 66 | 80 | 45.45% | 17.73 | |
| 56 | 15 | 41.07% | 0.09 | |
| 51 | 113 | 54.90% | 49.42 | |
| 48 | 205 | 52.08% | 200.27 | |
| 47 | 241 | 36.17% | 288.98 | |
| 43 | 328 | 51.16% | 551.41 | |
| 29 | 104 | 55.17% | 49.10 | |
| 28 | 31 | 42.86% | 27.63 | |
| 22 | 32 | 54.55% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 82 | 45.00% | 31.06 | |
| 20 | 137 | 50.00% | 149.79 | |
| 17 | 32 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 99 | 29.41% | 168.57 | |
| 15 | 22 | 13.33% | 6.57 | |
| 15 | 104 | 40.00% | 46.86 | |
| 14 | 9 | 64.29% | 4.88 | |
| 14 | 251 | 42.86% | 81.97 | |
| 13 | 7 | 76.92% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 77 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 95 | 63.64% | 60.40 | |
| 11 | 29 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 61 | 63.64% | 25.35 | |
| 10 | 102 | 30.00% | 138.03 | |
| 9 | 19 | 11.11% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 126 | 55.56% | 210.02 | |
| 9 | 61 | 55.56% | 178.13 | |
| 8 | 288 | 12.50% | 455.49 | |
| 7 | 0 | 57.14% | 1.75 | |
| 7 | 58 | 71.43% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 27 | 42.86% | 5.53 | |
| 6 | 314 | 50.00% | 162.52 | |
| 5 | 54 | 40.00% | 1.46 | |
| 4 | 184 | 50.00% | 195.57 | |
| 4 | 9 | 25.00% | 4.29 | |
| 4 | 23 | 50.00% | 41.02 | |
| 4 | 99 | 25.00% | 54.25 | |
| 4 | 169 | 75.00% | 332.41 | |
| 4 | 532 | 25.00% | 486.82 | |
| 3 | 160 | 66.67% | 136.37 | |
| 3 | 121 | 33.33% | 239.84 | |
| 3 | 1,108 | 0.00% | 674.85 | |
| 2 | 166 | 100.00% | 250.81 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 267 | 50.00% | 331.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 243 | 50.00% | 174.12 | |
| 1 | 211 | 100.00% | 419.30 | |
| 1 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 345 | 100.00% | 3,426.54 | |
| 1 | 89 | 100.00% | 134.79 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 54.55%
Average score per battle
- 178
- 119
- 0
- Experience
- 88
- Damage caused
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 21
- by spotting
- 21
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.09
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)


Updated
