paultjepanzer's tanks (33)
| 178 | 125 | 41.57% | 1.62 | |
| 160 | 243 | 37.50% | 64.45 | |
| 90 | 103 | 43.33% | 11.55 | |
| 81 | 61 | 46.91% | 7.23 | |
| 48 | 74 | 52.08% | 27.57 | |
| 34 | 256 | 44.12% | 128.06 | |
| 29 | 71 | 51.72% | 26.57 | |
| 20 | 40 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 19 | 37 | 36.84% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 68 | 61.11% | 12.38 | |
| 17 | 48 | 29.41% | 9.36 | |
| 16 | 59 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 174 | 42.86% | 0.24 | |
| 12 | 59 | 41.67% | 7.50 | |
| 12 | 93 | 41.67% | 35.94 | |
| 11 | 64 | 45.45% | 176.22 | |
| 10 | 65 | 50.00% | 64.68 | |
| 10 | 93 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 111 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 75 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 34 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 105 | 83.33% | 9.51 | |
| 5 | 78 | 60.00% | 17.80 | |
| 5 | 6 | 100.00% | 2.50 | |
| 5 | 75 | 20.00% | 39.87 | |
| 5 | 37 | 20.00% | 46.16 | |
| 3 | 95 | 0.00% | 374.36 | |
| 3 | 30 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 98 | 100.00% | 104.25 | |
| 1 | 306 | 100.00% | 1,751.80 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–33 of 33
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 28.57%
Average score per battle
- 3
- 0
- 2
- Experience
- 225
- Damage caused
- 111
- Damage assisted
- 90
- by spotting
- 90
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.14
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated