pauliusa_'s tanks (131)
| 943 | 724 | 57.79% | 1,981.55 | |
| 672 | 1,496 | 55.95% | 1,881.14 | |
| 538 | 986 | 50.56% | 1,437.23 | |
| 438 | 1,915 | 57.31% | 1,975.67 | |
| 353 | 1,462 | 58.36% | 1,861.12 | |
| 344 | 1,800 | 53.78% | 1,871.84 | |
| 329 | 2,377 | 48.33% | 1,991.86 | |
| 309 | 872 | 50.16% | 969.54 | |
| 302 | 2,110 | 56.95% | 2,276.72 | |
| 298 | 2,260 | 57.72% | 2,162.03 | |
| 272 | 1,148 | 48.53% | 1,193.94 | |
| 253 | 2,489 | 61.66% | 2,306.35 | |
| 247 | 1,963 | 62.75% | 2,160.71 | |
| 227 | 836 | 56.83% | 1,367.10 | |
| 225 | 1,626 | 49.78% | 1,632.21 | |
| 225 | 1,259 | 49.78% | 1,680.15 | |
| 221 | 1,348 | 49.77% | 1,148.72 | |
| 205 | 968 | 51.22% | 1,255.04 | |
| 203 | 1,076 | 49.75% | 1,436.60 | |
| 199 | 1,207 | 51.76% | 1,479.54 | |
| 194 | 1,717 | 65.46% | 2,469.71 | |
| 194 | 1,533 | 53.09% | 1,893.05 | |
| 178 | 1,461 | 51.69% | 1,463.99 | |
| 175 | 1,367 | 62.86% | 1,892.21 | |
| 174 | 2,280 | 60.92% | 2,428.51 | |
| 170 | 1,555 | 54.71% | 2,050.86 | |
| 164 | 1,646 | 55.49% | 1,783.97 | |
| 144 | 1,135 | 47.22% | 1,677.17 | |
| 144 | 954 | 58.33% | 1,522.70 | |
| 141 | 1,079 | 52.48% | 1,422.26 | |
| 140 | 1,191 | 55.71% | 1,510.63 | |
| 139 | 1,810 | 56.12% | 1,847.45 | |
| 127 | 1,066 | 58.27% | 1,821.08 | |
| 127 | 1,296 | 62.99% | 1,663.71 | |
| 121 | 808 | 60.33% | 1,624.45 | |
| 119 | 210 | 53.78% | 636.49 | |
| 116 | 718 | 52.59% | 1,356.52 | |
| 115 | 1,534 | 52.17% | 2,290.37 | |
| 113 | 812 | 55.75% | 1,702.63 | |
| 104 | 922 | 57.69% | 1,733.43 | |
| 95 | 757 | 52.63% | 1,572.03 | |
| 93 | 1,224 | 66.67% | 1,674.28 | |
| 92 | 1,001 | 64.13% | 1,753.25 | |
| 88 | 722 | 56.82% | 1,255.19 | |
| 86 | 710 | 48.84% | 1,278.81 | |
| 86 | 967 | 60.47% | 2,022.95 | |
| 85 | 520 | 67.06% | 935.41 | |
| 84 | 519 | 63.10% | 1,253.01 | |
| 81 | 387 | 53.09% | 761.11 | |
| 78 | 1,623 | 51.28% | 1,132.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 131
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 58.27%
Average score per battle
- 1,578
- 2,184
- 1,821
- Experience
- 561
- Damage caused
- 1,066
- Damage assisted
- 401
- by spotting
- 352
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 2.24
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.72
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
9
7
9
6
49
18
27
2
5
5
30







Updated
