partypat_'s tanks (284)
| 827 | 688 | 52.72% | 1,227.27 | |
| 743 | 496 | 50.34% | 1,047.76 | |
| 550 | 693 | 54.18% | 977.64 | |
| 522 | 323 | 54.60% | 686.29 | |
| 509 | 661 | 48.72% | 1,214.51 | |
| 477 | 181 | 53.46% | 444.93 | |
| 454 | 1,222 | 52.86% | 1,365.12 | |
| 356 | 1,259 | 46.07% | 1,432.20 | |
| 351 | 1,274 | 54.99% | 1,097.98 | |
| 348 | 676 | 50.86% | 794.63 | |
| 345 | 586 | 52.75% | 1,073.91 | |
| 342 | 513 | 45.91% | 1,300.08 | |
| 340 | 1,242 | 49.71% | 1,104.32 | |
| 329 | 894 | 45.59% | 788.87 | |
| 323 | 724 | 48.92% | 764.09 | |
| 291 | 1,225 | 48.11% | 1,040.05 | |
| 286 | 443 | 45.80% | 442.90 | |
| 284 | 1,589 | 51.41% | 1,361.77 | |
| 268 | 591 | 50.00% | 1,278.94 | |
| 267 | 1,690 | 47.19% | 1,169.26 | |
| 254 | 728 | 50.00% | 1,173.47 | |
| 254 | 584 | 52.36% | 854.46 | |
| 252 | 1,753 | 49.21% | 1,471.24 | |
| 251 | 387 | 57.77% | 1,032.09 | |
| 245 | 601 | 51.02% | 479.92 | |
| 239 | 470 | 50.21% | 869.91 | |
| 237 | 646 | 42.62% | 907.59 | |
| 234 | 1,571 | 45.30% | 1,201.77 | |
| 234 | 1,267 | 48.72% | 1,363.47 | |
| 231 | 1,612 | 48.92% | 1,421.31 | |
| 228 | 351 | 51.32% | 344.50 | |
| 225 | 989 | 47.11% | 602.59 | |
| 216 | 899 | 44.44% | 1,187.37 | |
| 216 | 856 | 48.61% | 1,146.08 | |
| 212 | 1,278 | 52.83% | 1,289.80 | |
| 207 | 1,687 | 54.11% | 1,560.02 | |
| 198 | 1,332 | 48.99% | 1,162.84 | |
| 196 | 776 | 47.45% | 1,037.33 | |
| 191 | 951 | 58.12% | 2,079.94 | |
| 186 | 921 | 41.40% | 923.31 | |
| 181 | 381 | 47.51% | 501.29 | |
| 180 | 495 | 52.78% | 651.77 | |
| 177 | 504 | 53.11% | 1,152.96 | |
| 175 | 918 | 48.57% | 982.87 | |
| 175 | 1,193 | 50.29% | 658.47 | |
| 174 | 2,251 | 52.30% | 1,870.42 | |
| 159 | 799 | 42.77% | 751.29 | |
| 155 | 1,652 | 52.26% | 1,671.77 | |
| 152 | 1,951 | 48.03% | 1,663.65 | |
| 148 | 1,495 | 45.27% | 1,145.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 284
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 231
- Victories
- 48.92%
- Battles survived
- 32.47%
- Hits
- 72.23%
- Damage ratio
- 1.06
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.89
Average score per battle
- 1,105
- 1,445
- 1,421
- Experience
- 646
- Damage caused
- 1,612
- Damage received
- 1,526
- Damage blocked
- 1,353
- Damage assisted
- 358
- by spotting
- 324
- by tracking
- 34
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 1.58
- Base defense
- 1.04
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,737
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
