par73's tanks (137)
| 1,274 | 1,487 | 53.06% | 1,690.18 | |
| 628 | 857 | 57.01% | 1,793.11 | |
| 470 | 1,643 | 51.28% | 1,680.47 | |
| 390 | 1,012 | 51.03% | 1,366.60 | |
| 349 | 2,105 | 50.72% | 1,859.24 | |
| 339 | 798 | 51.62% | 865.67 | |
| 320 | 594 | 47.81% | 822.48 | |
| 296 | 980 | 51.01% | 1,078.13 | |
| 291 | 1,065 | 49.48% | 1,099.53 | |
| 291 | 942 | 59.45% | 2,306.27 | |
| 283 | 945 | 50.18% | 1,928.15 | |
| 282 | 990 | 50.71% | 1,393.26 | |
| 272 | 1,633 | 58.82% | 1,969.23 | |
| 262 | 1,687 | 56.49% | 1,979.40 | |
| 245 | 1,075 | 53.88% | 1,064.64 | |
| 227 | 818 | 47.58% | 1,139.81 | |
| 223 | 651 | 51.57% | 1,095.99 | |
| 219 | 1,979 | 50.23% | 1,819.31 | |
| 201 | 916 | 57.71% | 1,491.63 | |
| 194 | 574 | 47.94% | 887.10 | |
| 192 | 375 | 42.71% | 787.22 | |
| 180 | 475 | 48.89% | 563.02 | |
| 180 | 353 | 41.11% | 530.70 | |
| 178 | 695 | 50.00% | 1,096.15 | |
| 175 | 284 | 45.14% | 354.33 | |
| 156 | 1,102 | 51.28% | 1,287.60 | |
| 151 | 447 | 54.30% | 889.59 | |
| 147 | 507 | 52.38% | 512.38 | |
| 132 | 598 | 56.82% | 1,032.70 | |
| 120 | 872 | 55.00% | 1,513.47 | |
| 120 | 1,238 | 55.00% | 1,377.38 | |
| 115 | 269 | 50.43% | 511.13 | |
| 112 | 1,181 | 54.46% | 896.46 | |
| 111 | 770 | 46.85% | 758.75 | |
| 107 | 482 | 50.47% | 941.65 | |
| 105 | 366 | 58.10% | 628.03 | |
| 101 | 352 | 41.58% | 643.85 | |
| 96 | 368 | 41.67% | 589.77 | |
| 89 | 347 | 40.45% | 457.38 | |
| 87 | 2,010 | 55.17% | 1,851.51 | |
| 84 | 967 | 50.00% | 955.71 | |
| 84 | 779 | 45.24% | 494.34 | |
| 82 | 277 | 46.34% | 472.79 | |
| 79 | 1,535 | 58.23% | 1,794.02 | |
| 79 | 232 | 46.84% | 584.14 | |
| 73 | 911 | 58.90% | 918.70 | |
| 65 | 382 | 55.38% | 488.21 | |
| 63 | 557 | 47.62% | 706.27 | |
| 60 | 326 | 48.33% | 652.83 | |
| 60 | 213 | 53.33% | 402.95 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 137
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 82
- Victories
- 46.34%
- Battles survived
- 13.41%
- Hits
- 38.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 665
- 810
- 473
- Experience
- 342
- Damage caused
- 277
- Damage received
- 409
- Damage blocked
- 19
- Damage assisted
- 194
- by spotting
- 192
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 1.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,190
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
2
2
16
14
27
2
3



Updated