papounet13's tanks (441)
| 2,159 | 923 | 45.44% | 744.15 | |
| 1,625 | 767 | 46.22% | 553.61 | |
| 1,568 | 325 | 47.26% | 514.74 | |
| 1,352 | 398 | 46.67% | 483.34 | |
| 1,350 | 493 | 47.48% | 565.15 | |
| 1,344 | 299 | 43.45% | 557.17 | |
| 1,106 | 339 | 46.47% | 457.40 | |
| 922 | 368 | 47.51% | 495.14 | |
| 910 | 232 | 41.76% | 258.67 | |
| 906 | 238 | 46.03% | 311.89 | |
| 831 | 486 | 45.61% | 560.01 | |
| 762 | 395 | 40.29% | 398.77 | |
| 677 | 390 | 43.13% | 325.47 | |
| 673 | 946 | 43.39% | 663.15 | |
| 603 | 1,544 | 42.29% | 1,007.63 | |
| 594 | 457 | 44.61% | 299.75 | |
| 593 | 450 | 44.18% | 523.61 | |
| 586 | 374 | 46.93% | 415.40 | |
| 576 | 388 | 48.44% | 399.99 | |
| 571 | 167 | 42.03% | 161.82 | |
| 557 | 451 | 42.73% | 286.32 | |
| 538 | 493 | 48.14% | 346.25 | |
| 523 | 620 | 47.42% | 394.00 | |
| 509 | 883 | 46.17% | 537.03 | |
| 504 | 641 | 49.21% | 733.89 | |
| 502 | 753 | 45.02% | 546.67 | |
| 499 | 991 | 42.69% | 465.22 | |
| 493 | 556 | 39.96% | 275.92 | |
| 491 | 1,011 | 45.62% | 663.91 | |
| 486 | 709 | 33.54% | 354.23 | |
| 467 | 729 | 44.11% | 361.84 | |
| 456 | 447 | 48.90% | 457.58 | |
| 450 | 776 | 40.22% | 421.25 | |
| 446 | 599 | 37.67% | 258.58 | |
| 437 | 873 | 44.39% | 500.56 | |
| 417 | 646 | 41.49% | 406.15 | |
| 412 | 428 | 46.60% | 376.43 | |
| 411 | 314 | 45.74% | 332.34 | |
| 407 | 383 | 45.45% | 363.94 | |
| 380 | 298 | 44.47% | 286.38 | |
| 369 | 748 | 44.72% | 473.61 | |
| 368 | 730 | 48.37% | 512.42 | |
| 362 | 714 | 40.06% | 335.55 | |
| 357 | 297 | 48.74% | 261.43 | |
| 344 | 387 | 48.26% | 573.58 | |
| 336 | 698 | 41.96% | 320.97 | |
| 331 | 801 | 45.32% | 638.92 | |
| 328 | 411 | 35.06% | 211.62 | |
| 325 | 464 | 32.31% | 195.03 | |
| 325 | 348 | 42.15% | 304.50 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 441
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 603
- Victories
- 42.29%
- Battles survived
- 23.38%
- Hits
- 68.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.67
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.50
Average score per battle
- 806
- 1,020
- 1,008
- Experience
- 628
- Damage caused
- 1,544
- Damage received
- 2,289
- Damage blocked
- 1,112
- Damage assisted
- 453
- by spotting
- 399
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.81
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 0.39
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,707
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)

3
7
34
12
8
4
115
5
9
24

34
2
24
10
3
4







Updated
