pantera0987654321's tanks (290)
| 1,027 | 659 | 49.66% | 906.81 | |
| 598 | 627 | 45.15% | 543.87 | |
| 591 | 202 | 47.21% | 405.18 | |
| 468 | 975 | 46.58% | 809.75 | |
| 464 | 293 | 45.91% | 449.28 | |
| 436 | 324 | 46.79% | 484.85 | |
| 433 | 504 | 49.19% | 580.86 | |
| 397 | 635 | 48.36% | 752.17 | |
| 356 | 603 | 45.22% | 741.63 | |
| 328 | 1,043 | 51.52% | 978.02 | |
| 325 | 465 | 47.08% | 476.86 | |
| 316 | 734 | 50.00% | 1,134.67 | |
| 294 | 786 | 56.80% | 1,576.79 | |
| 293 | 397 | 44.71% | 522.22 | |
| 277 | 531 | 45.85% | 458.92 | |
| 276 | 1,349 | 50.72% | 1,017.37 | |
| 251 | 665 | 54.58% | 1,131.92 | |
| 248 | 283 | 40.73% | 286.84 | |
| 248 | 394 | 49.60% | 788.15 | |
| 247 | 204 | 51.82% | 281.34 | |
| 245 | 827 | 44.49% | 764.56 | |
| 237 | 434 | 47.68% | 488.96 | |
| 234 | 203 | 53.42% | 656.68 | |
| 234 | 1,567 | 46.58% | 1,343.63 | |
| 234 | 200 | 48.72% | 365.42 | |
| 232 | 737 | 46.98% | 970.47 | |
| 231 | 603 | 38.10% | 216.43 | |
| 216 | 489 | 42.13% | 610.55 | |
| 214 | 600 | 41.12% | 478.38 | |
| 210 | 669 | 40.00% | 447.90 | |
| 206 | 473 | 48.54% | 965.22 | |
| 204 | 674 | 49.02% | 983.44 | |
| 195 | 265 | 50.77% | 418.25 | |
| 189 | 562 | 44.44% | 426.13 | |
| 184 | 196 | 58.70% | 1,510.81 | |
| 184 | 1,682 | 51.09% | 1,199.26 | |
| 183 | 445 | 53.55% | 742.00 | |
| 178 | 446 | 45.51% | 540.18 | |
| 177 | 773 | 47.46% | 597.71 | |
| 177 | 194 | 38.42% | 159.28 | |
| 177 | 936 | 46.33% | 753.40 | |
| 175 | 249 | 38.86% | 303.69 | |
| 175 | 208 | 46.86% | 315.26 | |
| 170 | 515 | 47.65% | 469.99 | |
| 169 | 322 | 37.87% | 310.22 | |
| 168 | 212 | 50.60% | 293.68 | |
| 167 | 463 | 44.91% | 482.01 | |
| 156 | 520 | 52.56% | 558.76 | |
| 155 | 256 | 47.10% | 340.57 | |
| 152 | 1,030 | 53.95% | 845.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 290
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 53.42%
- Battles survived
- 36.32%
- Hits
- 18.25%
- Damage ratio
- 2.27
- Destruction ratio
- 1.19
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 65
Average score per battle
- 644
- 651
- 657
- Experience
- 209
- Damage caused
- 203
- Damage received
- 89
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Number of stuns
- 0.28
- Damage assisted
- 38
- by spotting
- 7
- by tracking
- 30
- by stunning
- 1
- Enemies spotted
- 0.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 860
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

7
2
4

72
3






Updated