panter224's tanks (105)
| 1,796 | 266 | 55.79% | 1,274.33 | |
| 675 | 488 | 52.00% | 727.21 | |
| 608 | 231 | 55.59% | 532.09 | |
| 464 | 1,106 | 43.75% | 851.20 | |
| 436 | 645 | 44.04% | 475.07 | |
| 392 | 375 | 46.17% | 209.68 | |
| 384 | 243 | 46.35% | 69.38 | |
| 318 | 1,026 | 47.48% | 1,071.71 | |
| 293 | 760 | 52.56% | 1,288.97 | |
| 283 | 695 | 53.36% | 1,133.87 | |
| 279 | 593 | 45.52% | 476.73 | |
| 253 | 157 | 55.34% | 219.65 | |
| 251 | 109 | 46.61% | 21.76 | |
| 237 | 224 | 43.46% | 122.77 | |
| 235 | 245 | 54.04% | 469.71 | |
| 218 | 826 | 47.71% | 846.68 | |
| 214 | 763 | 47.20% | 744.69 | |
| 209 | 723 | 51.20% | 950.53 | |
| 203 | 295 | 42.86% | 270.99 | |
| 181 | 444 | 49.17% | 818.19 | |
| 180 | 490 | 48.89% | 758.05 | |
| 179 | 290 | 53.07% | 652.10 | |
| 173 | 278 | 41.62% | 256.61 | |
| 168 | 67 | 41.67% | 5.37 | |
| 164 | 207 | 41.46% | 167.54 | |
| 157 | 552 | 45.22% | 470.60 | |
| 151 | 572 | 52.32% | 809.33 | |
| 150 | 225 | 57.33% | 381.06 | |
| 137 | 466 | 51.82% | 555.13 | |
| 135 | 63 | 42.22% | 14.16 | |
| 132 | 125 | 48.48% | 50.25 | |
| 129 | 436 | 48.84% | 757.52 | |
| 126 | 172 | 43.65% | 128.22 | |
| 125 | 1,332 | 40.80% | 850.65 | |
| 124 | 821 | 41.13% | 968.42 | |
| 123 | 11 | 42.28% | 0.00 | |
| 111 | 363 | 49.55% | 552.62 | |
| 109 | 359 | 44.04% | 677.56 | |
| 105 | 643 | 54.29% | 1,100.91 | |
| 101 | 149 | 48.51% | 84.44 | |
| 98 | 539 | 43.88% | 627.76 | |
| 93 | 215 | 61.29% | 630.63 | |
| 90 | 358 | 48.89% | 589.47 | |
| 90 | 52 | 42.22% | 8.65 | |
| 89 | 339 | 46.07% | 377.49 | |
| 86 | 416 | 52.33% | 774.04 | |
| 85 | 588 | 41.18% | 785.01 | |
| 75 | 203 | 41.33% | 474.95 | |
| 71 | 546 | 49.30% | 955.99 | |
| 65 | 289 | 52.31% | 500.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 105
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 101
- Victories
- 48.51%
- Battles survived
- 19.80%
- Hits
- 33.77%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 471
- 212
- 84
- Experience
- 170
- Damage caused
- 149
- Damage received
- 228
- Damage blocked
- 55
- Damage assisted
- 1
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 0.10
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,071
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2

5
4
8
5
3





Updated
