paleu's tanks (272)
| 6,679 | 1,555 | 48.75% | 1,266.43 | |
| 4,027 | 1,297 | 48.13% | 1,316.85 | |
| 3,189 | 611 | 55.57% | 1,719.87 | |
| 3,079 | 1,598 | 46.48% | 1,045.73 | |
| 2,930 | 256 | 55.39% | 547.25 | |
| 2,249 | 1,284 | 48.24% | 1,201.62 | |
| 2,247 | 571 | 53.00% | 1,504.57 | |
| 2,036 | 671 | 54.57% | 1,922.35 | |
| 1,566 | 1,189 | 47.51% | 1,221.42 | |
| 1,501 | 772 | 46.97% | 552.38 | |
| 1,457 | 1,278 | 49.49% | 1,296.31 | |
| 1,384 | 706 | 53.90% | 1,771.59 | |
| 1,227 | 1,511 | 46.37% | 1,074.87 | |
| 1,095 | 108 | 51.42% | 244.63 | |
| 1,033 | 1,535 | 47.63% | 1,136.82 | |
| 991 | 411 | 50.86% | 853.52 | |
| 902 | 1,292 | 49.11% | 1,149.11 | |
| 879 | 291 | 58.36% | 551.68 | |
| 788 | 369 | 57.61% | 591.32 | |
| 729 | 664 | 54.32% | 1,363.95 | |
| 699 | 1,229 | 46.78% | 834.35 | |
| 614 | 1,155 | 46.58% | 1,139.61 | |
| 601 | 870 | 52.41% | 1,240.39 | |
| 588 | 1,396 | 47.79% | 1,035.21 | |
| 586 | 565 | 50.85% | 1,118.04 | |
| 576 | 1,310 | 43.58% | 698.93 | |
| 569 | 354 | 56.94% | 862.74 | |
| 561 | 1,368 | 44.39% | 858.76 | |
| 552 | 395 | 44.57% | 743.19 | |
| 548 | 1,244 | 43.43% | 902.38 | |
| 540 | 813 | 52.59% | 1,362.59 | |
| 529 | 1,629 | 50.09% | 1,399.49 | |
| 516 | 1,704 | 51.36% | 1,002.63 | |
| 516 | 869 | 56.78% | 1,462.83 | |
| 510 | 1,135 | 53.53% | 697.77 | |
| 509 | 1,107 | 45.58% | 644.41 | |
| 477 | 376 | 60.59% | 692.79 | |
| 475 | 726 | 48.42% | 902.07 | |
| 451 | 202 | 46.78% | 300.41 | |
| 427 | 828 | 50.12% | 1,978.10 | |
| 420 | 746 | 46.67% | 813.06 | |
| 417 | 815 | 49.64% | 1,428.87 | |
| 415 | 878 | 51.08% | 744.88 | |
| 410 | 142 | 53.90% | 215.71 | |
| 393 | 1,284 | 46.06% | 1,020.62 | |
| 376 | 1,209 | 46.81% | 746.90 | |
| 359 | 1,539 | 45.40% | 1,130.59 | |
| 356 | 928 | 45.51% | 549.30 | |
| 355 | 763 | 50.70% | 1,246.16 | |
| 335 | 552 | 48.06% | 1,020.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 272
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 991
- Victories
- 50.86%
- Battles survived
- 37.44%
- Hits
- 51.93%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.77
Average score per battle
- 918
- 1,073
- 854
- Experience
- 368
- Damage caused
- 411
- Damage blocked
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 69
- by spotting
- 41
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 0.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.64
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
22
2
19
34
5
9
316
5
12
16



3

4
46
21
13
4






Updated
