pacman55's tanks (109)
| 451 | 293 | 41.69% | 137.13 | |
| 305 | 456 | 41.97% | 300.51 | |
| 270 | 270 | 40.00% | 188.02 | |
| 267 | 159 | 40.45% | 129.85 | |
| 198 | 369 | 45.45% | 404.14 | |
| 190 | 161 | 47.89% | 162.78 | |
| 180 | 198 | 38.33% | 71.00 | |
| 167 | 198 | 43.71% | 159.03 | |
| 148 | 97 | 44.59% | 24.25 | |
| 147 | 313 | 51.02% | 504.87 | |
| 144 | 255 | 42.36% | 288.91 | |
| 137 | 215 | 42.34% | 127.31 | |
| 109 | 537 | 47.71% | 385.09 | |
| 109 | 186 | 48.62% | 321.17 | |
| 106 | 62 | 49.06% | 9.48 | |
| 104 | 173 | 45.19% | 89.99 | |
| 102 | 104 | 43.14% | 9.51 | |
| 99 | 162 | 51.52% | 53.93 | |
| 96 | 268 | 45.83% | 192.61 | |
| 92 | 116 | 40.22% | 162.10 | |
| 84 | 176 | 42.86% | 207.76 | |
| 83 | 79 | 42.17% | 39.92 | |
| 82 | 92 | 51.22% | 9.31 | |
| 81 | 106 | 49.38% | 61.23 | |
| 80 | 81 | 46.25% | 18.39 | |
| 75 | 376 | 49.33% | 458.96 | |
| 75 | 167 | 44.00% | 164.85 | |
| 74 | 189 | 44.59% | 121.61 | |
| 70 | 323 | 37.14% | 61.53 | |
| 69 | 32 | 46.38% | 1.82 | |
| 60 | 60 | 40.00% | 12.22 | |
| 59 | 138 | 45.76% | 292.70 | |
| 57 | 97 | 43.86% | 25.73 | |
| 56 | 136 | 44.64% | 128.85 | |
| 54 | 190 | 51.85% | 290.41 | |
| 52 | 71 | 51.92% | 9.03 | |
| 48 | 68 | 54.17% | 18.23 | |
| 46 | 159 | 58.70% | 193.92 | |
| 41 | 60 | 41.46% | 9.57 | |
| 40 | 279 | 42.50% | 328.99 | |
| 37 | 47 | 32.43% | 0.00 | |
| 37 | 225 | 62.16% | 491.38 | |
| 37 | 186 | 45.95% | 218.41 | |
| 37 | 91 | 37.84% | 17.53 | |
| 37 | 287 | 48.65% | 199.60 | |
| 36 | 159 | 38.89% | 50.25 | |
| 36 | 26 | 47.22% | 0.00 | |
| 35 | 74 | 40.00% | 13.76 | |
| 34 | 125 | 47.06% | 9.15 | |
| 33 | 36 | 54.55% | 11.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 109
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 74
- Victories
- 44.59%
- Battles survived
- 20.27%
- Hits
- 19.12%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 0.37
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 243
- 98
- 122
- Experience
- 180
- Damage caused
- 189
- Damage received
- 192
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base capture
- 0.07
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 822
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (6)






Updated
