pabogun's tanks (266)
| 1,765 | 858 | 45.84% | 676.50 | |
| 1,490 | 252 | 44.03% | 356.85 | |
| 1,472 | 574 | 48.23% | 423.73 | |
| 1,254 | 322 | 45.53% | 330.80 | |
| 930 | 281 | 42.80% | 217.53 | |
| 737 | 463 | 42.74% | 247.16 | |
| 690 | 442 | 44.64% | 282.90 | |
| 679 | 417 | 37.41% | 146.86 | |
| 587 | 387 | 42.42% | 350.71 | |
| 523 | 835 | 45.32% | 437.81 | |
| 508 | 327 | 38.58% | 219.58 | |
| 432 | 290 | 42.36% | 168.16 | |
| 334 | 406 | 46.41% | 314.05 | |
| 334 | 923 | 42.22% | 410.51 | |
| 317 | 345 | 45.11% | 209.34 | |
| 307 | 482 | 47.23% | 279.26 | |
| 305 | 54 | 42.62% | 3.87 | |
| 281 | 104 | 41.64% | 36.66 | |
| 276 | 298 | 40.94% | 66.25 | |
| 251 | 316 | 48.21% | 325.48 | |
| 250 | 321 | 36.00% | 38.65 | |
| 248 | 426 | 34.27% | 121.24 | |
| 246 | 145 | 48.37% | 101.31 | |
| 214 | 203 | 48.13% | 192.11 | |
| 207 | 514 | 38.16% | 154.20 | |
| 199 | 366 | 44.72% | 249.46 | |
| 195 | 117 | 47.69% | 71.08 | |
| 193 | 439 | 36.79% | 190.85 | |
| 190 | 311 | 39.47% | 231.36 | |
| 175 | 226 | 43.43% | 166.16 | |
| 165 | 347 | 41.82% | 76.18 | |
| 157 | 296 | 54.78% | 402.31 | |
| 152 | 339 | 40.79% | 176.75 | |
| 144 | 397 | 41.67% | 121.81 | |
| 141 | 282 | 39.01% | 286.73 | |
| 138 | 173 | 43.48% | 131.59 | |
| 135 | 289 | 43.70% | 180.13 | |
| 134 | 196 | 42.54% | 138.06 | |
| 133 | 744 | 31.58% | 254.13 | |
| 132 | 200 | 40.91% | 120.71 | |
| 121 | 186 | 49.59% | 403.88 | |
| 118 | 314 | 44.92% | 257.92 | |
| 118 | 414 | 39.83% | 250.14 | |
| 111 | 424 | 45.95% | 222.54 | |
| 109 | 99 | 47.71% | 12.69 | |
| 105 | 214 | 47.62% | 128.39 | |
| 104 | 144 | 47.12% | 83.18 | |
| 104 | 178 | 37.50% | 102.88 | |
| 102 | 101 | 39.22% | 44.66 | |
| 102 | 146 | 54.90% | 123.18 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 266
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,490
- Victories
- 44.03%
- Battles survived
- 23.83%
- Hits
- 45.98%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 479
- 455
- 357
- Experience
- 198
- Damage caused
- 252
- Damage received
- 284
- Damage blocked
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 73
- by spotting
- 50
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 2.44
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,137
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
