p21659
Joined Dec 2013·Last battle about 5 years ago·Updated
[M-A-W] Men at Work
Private · joined Dec 22, 2013

p21659's tanks (35)
| 169 | 706 | 46.15% | 1,187.38 | |
| 169 | 245 | 41.42% | 259.19 | |
| 156 | 152 | 50.64% | 126.82 | |
| 128 | 651 | 43.75% | 512.18 | |
| 127 | 658 | 41.73% | 594.45 | |
| 112 | 121 | 46.43% | 102.48 | |
| 94 | 309 | 44.68% | 565.48 | |
| 93 | 574 | 51.61% | 819.79 | |
| 82 | 315 | 54.88% | 431.71 | |
| 82 | 499 | 47.56% | 1,018.87 | |
| 81 | 852 | 48.15% | 1,060.50 | |
| 74 | 516 | 62.16% | 853.72 | |
| 62 | 91 | 35.48% | 96.63 | |
| 61 | 325 | 37.70% | 1,087.94 | |
| 58 | 187 | 44.83% | 168.14 | |
| 56 | 165 | 50.00% | 200.90 | |
| 55 | 323 | 54.55% | 307.88 | |
| 48 | 183 | 45.83% | 158.55 | |
| 33 | 130 | 45.45% | 302.53 | |
| 31 | 173 | 67.74% | 244.99 | |
| 24 | 117 | 41.67% | 93.61 | |
| 22 | 327 | 50.00% | 402.02 | |
| 16 | 130 | 50.00% | 171.13 | |
| 12 | 327 | 50.00% | 215.17 | |
| 11 | 162 | 27.27% | 223.18 | |
| 8 | 145 | 75.00% | 230.09 | |
| 6 | 147 | 66.67% | 203.31 | |
| 6 | 20 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 155 | 75.00% | 456.45 | |
| 4 | 38 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 159 | 33.33% | 963.24 | |
| 3 | 53 | 66.67% | 15.27 | |
| 2 | 85 | 50.00% | 27.92 | |
| 1 | 34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 70 | 100.00% | 82.06 |
Rows per page
1–35 of 35
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 94
- Victories
- 44.68%
Average score per battle
- 645
- 684
- 565
- Experience
- 297
- Damage caused
- 309
- Damage assisted
- 83
- by spotting
- 75
- by tracking
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.54
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)

3
13
35
3







2Updated