p1664's tanks (25)
| 17 | 159 | 52.94% | 75.93 | |
| 16 | 108 | 31.25% | 55.39 | |
| 13 | 53 | 38.46% | 12.79 | |
| 13 | 40 | 38.46% | 0.18 | |
| 9 | 97 | 55.56% | 33.89 | |
| 7 | 88 | 85.71% | 2.47 | |
| 7 | 38 | 28.57% | 0.17 | |
| 7 | 33 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 65 | 16.67% | 10.01 | |
| 5 | 89 | 40.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 66 | 25.00% | 93.50 | |
| 4 | 119 | 25.00% | 100.38 | |
| 4 | 60 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 28 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 66 | 75.00% | 3.32 | |
| 3 | 56 | 33.33% | 13.52 | |
| 3 | 93 | 33.33% | 91.33 | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 84 | 50.00% | 27.90 | |
| 2 | 106 | 100.00% | 15.98 | |
| 2 | 258 | 50.00% | 407.10 | |
| 1 | 38 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 124 | 0.00% | 61.20 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 86 | 0.00% | 11.57 |
Rows per page
1–25 of 25
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 7
- Victories
- 85.71%
Average score per battle
- 495
- 320
- 2
- Experience
- 211
- Damage caused
- 88
- Damage assisted
- 18
- by spotting
- 18
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.71
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
6Updated
