opersolo's tanks (44)
| 133 | 531 | 43.61% | 116.56 | |
| 98 | 381 | 47.96% | 684.20 | |
| 83 | 759 | 31.33% | 179.15 | |
| 83 | 514 | 53.01% | 237.13 | |
| 67 | 227 | 46.27% | 159.21 | |
| 63 | 250 | 53.97% | 393.36 | |
| 52 | 349 | 48.08% | 359.87 | |
| 51 | 512 | 47.06% | 628.76 | |
| 50 | 466 | 44.00% | 359.87 | |
| 50 | 791 | 36.00% | 287.59 | |
| 40 | 232 | 20.00% | 217.56 | |
| 39 | 270 | 41.03% | 410.11 | |
| 36 | 294 | 55.56% | 273.21 | |
| 32 | 373 | 53.13% | 557.83 | |
| 31 | 258 | 41.94% | 284.97 | |
| 25 | 272 | 44.00% | 388.91 | |
| 24 | 116 | 20.83% | 61.55 | |
| 23 | 219 | 56.52% | 351.73 | |
| 19 | 488 | 57.89% | 167.17 | |
| 17 | 320 | 35.29% | 280.66 | |
| 17 | 217 | 58.82% | 392.38 | |
| 15 | 808 | 46.67% | 1,222.78 | |
| 14 | 308 | 42.86% | 781.84 | |
| 13 | 260 | 30.77% | 557.09 | |
| 12 | 220 | 66.67% | 470.46 | |
| 11 | 300 | 36.36% | 348.53 | |
| 11 | 431 | 36.36% | 55.54 | |
| 10 | 175 | 60.00% | 119.04 | |
| 9 | 166 | 11.11% | 198.56 | |
| 8 | 63 | 37.50% | 5.03 | |
| 8 | 183 | 62.50% | 85.65 | |
| 7 | 636 | 14.29% | 994.85 | |
| 7 | 133 | 57.14% | 120.29 | |
| 5 | 291 | 60.00% | 352.43 | |
| 4 | 217 | 75.00% | 477.32 | |
| 2 | 132 | 50.00% | 99.46 | |
| 2 | 71 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 432 | 50.00% | 1,298.46 | |
| 2 | 361 | 0.00% | 154.07 | |
| 1 | 132 | 100.00% | 51.19 | |
| 1 | 130 | 0.00% | 9.44 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 596 | 0.00% | 60.02 |
Rows per page
1–44 of 44
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 42.86%
Average score per battle
- 840
- 1,168
- 782
- Experience
- 340
- Damage caused
- 308
- Damage assisted
- 180
- by spotting
- 172
- by tracking
- 7
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.64
- Base defense
- 2.43
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

5
3
8
14


Updated
