ondrenzi's tanks (569)
| 1,705 | 1,702 | 52.55% | 1,972.53 | |
| 935 | 1,825 | 55.72% | 2,434.94 | |
| 873 | 1,001 | 53.26% | 1,663.83 | |
| 780 | 1,682 | 54.23% | 1,985.04 | |
| 647 | 1,549 | 51.00% | 2,016.63 | |
| 504 | 1,572 | 48.02% | 1,157.22 | |
| 440 | 934 | 48.18% | 1,272.80 | |
| 426 | 2,329 | 52.11% | 2,019.01 | |
| 402 | 2,921 | 56.72% | 3,215.55 | |
| 389 | 740 | 51.41% | 1,179.06 | |
| 380 | 2,661 | 57.89% | 2,737.18 | |
| 378 | 965 | 55.56% | 2,348.36 | |
| 358 | 2,126 | 54.47% | 2,314.54 | |
| 340 | 1,129 | 46.47% | 1,035.09 | |
| 329 | 1,314 | 50.46% | 1,763.82 | |
| 328 | 1,304 | 48.48% | 909.26 | |
| 327 | 2,646 | 52.60% | 2,066.31 | |
| 311 | 2,490 | 56.59% | 2,335.68 | |
| 296 | 403 | 55.41% | 1,534.70 | |
| 293 | 1,831 | 52.22% | 2,413.10 | |
| 285 | 1,777 | 49.47% | 2,080.63 | |
| 281 | 1,705 | 47.33% | 1,656.83 | |
| 278 | 2,648 | 58.27% | 3,010.53 | |
| 267 | 2,421 | 55.06% | 2,263.84 | |
| 255 | 1,710 | 57.65% | 2,035.69 | |
| 251 | 2,647 | 60.56% | 2,536.93 | |
| 245 | 1,067 | 54.69% | 1,556.89 | |
| 245 | 2,342 | 60.41% | 2,448.64 | |
| 239 | 2,742 | 58.16% | 2,497.42 | |
| 224 | 1,849 | 54.02% | 1,701.09 | |
| 221 | 2,184 | 52.04% | 2,342.29 | |
| 219 | 1,960 | 55.71% | 1,672.57 | |
| 219 | 2,300 | 55.25% | 3,698.35 | |
| 218 | 2,735 | 58.26% | 2,498.07 | |
| 217 | 1,354 | 47.93% | 1,571.41 | |
| 217 | 1,173 | 51.15% | 905.74 | |
| 210 | 2,316 | 48.57% | 1,780.20 | |
| 209 | 1,608 | 46.41% | 1,318.80 | |
| 209 | 1,232 | 55.50% | 1,746.03 | |
| 206 | 2,589 | 52.43% | 2,598.85 | |
| 198 | 657 | 56.06% | 1,922.28 | |
| 197 | 872 | 57.36% | 1,730.18 | |
| 197 | 1,058 | 47.72% | 1,168.83 | |
| 196 | 2,082 | 55.10% | 1,448.73 | |
| 196 | 2,891 | 50.51% | 2,648.71 | |
| 196 | 1,184 | 47.45% | 1,696.94 | |
| 195 | 448 | 46.15% | 715.85 | |
| 193 | 1,274 | 46.11% | 756.23 | |
| 185 | 2,740 | 58.38% | 2,526.75 | |
| 185 | 1,521 | 56.76% | 2,058.42 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 569
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 209
- Victories
- 46.41%
- Battles survived
- 28.71%
- Hits
- 71.55%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 934
- 1,189
- 1,319
- Experience
- 470
- Damage caused
- 1,608
- Damage received
- 1,349
- Damage blocked
- 418
- Damage assisted
- 356
- by spotting
- 281
- by tracking
- 75
- Enemies spotted
- 0.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 2.57
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,161
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
