oloolo2004's tanks (276)
| 1,329 | 916 | 48.23% | 1,111.52 | |
| 866 | 2,020 | 50.23% | 1,731.68 | |
| 775 | 983 | 55.23% | 1,749.94 | |
| 765 | 520 | 48.24% | 758.25 | |
| 483 | 1,848 | 49.90% | 1,493.98 | |
| 483 | 1,349 | 43.69% | 1,156.66 | |
| 481 | 819 | 49.69% | 1,403.22 | |
| 472 | 617 | 52.97% | 1,664.48 | |
| 438 | 1,910 | 50.91% | 1,548.15 | |
| 395 | 946 | 50.38% | 1,062.20 | |
| 387 | 872 | 50.39% | 805.02 | |
| 352 | 2,312 | 48.30% | 1,688.01 | |
| 328 | 616 | 48.17% | 1,083.54 | |
| 322 | 1,057 | 50.00% | 847.49 | |
| 304 | 345 | 48.03% | 609.14 | |
| 300 | 1,063 | 46.33% | 1,234.52 | |
| 295 | 587 | 49.83% | 1,217.83 | |
| 280 | 2,858 | 54.29% | 2,308.81 | |
| 248 | 359 | 47.98% | 424.67 | |
| 248 | 719 | 48.79% | 1,331.74 | |
| 234 | 426 | 44.02% | 584.45 | |
| 220 | 356 | 44.09% | 338.00 | |
| 215 | 2,214 | 54.88% | 1,659.36 | |
| 212 | 1,565 | 52.83% | 1,542.62 | |
| 194 | 1,883 | 57.73% | 1,823.33 | |
| 190 | 711 | 50.53% | 666.12 | |
| 190 | 1,237 | 50.53% | 1,295.61 | |
| 189 | 1,434 | 47.09% | 1,336.30 | |
| 188 | 1,331 | 49.47% | 1,307.76 | |
| 188 | 775 | 44.68% | 1,004.29 | |
| 186 | 501 | 44.62% | 704.08 | |
| 186 | 805 | 52.69% | 1,171.53 | |
| 184 | 823 | 51.09% | 1,271.86 | |
| 180 | 371 | 47.78% | 358.04 | |
| 164 | 244 | 46.95% | 290.31 | |
| 164 | 814 | 47.56% | 588.25 | |
| 159 | 1,517 | 52.20% | 1,174.17 | |
| 155 | 759 | 52.26% | 1,101.83 | |
| 151 | 447 | 43.71% | 444.91 | |
| 150 | 3,106 | 58.67% | 2,190.04 | |
| 149 | 632 | 38.93% | 518.68 | |
| 149 | 299 | 51.68% | 559.29 | |
| 148 | 646 | 50.68% | 799.22 | |
| 148 | 339 | 47.97% | 738.88 | |
| 146 | 848 | 46.58% | 629.22 | |
| 137 | 304 | 50.36% | 402.79 | |
| 137 | 1,617 | 48.91% | 1,457.27 | |
| 136 | 1,686 | 53.68% | 1,922.78 | |
| 135 | 1,370 | 51.85% | 1,520.72 | |
| 130 | 2,035 | 45.38% | 1,321.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 276
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 295
- Victories
- 49.83%
- Battles survived
- 10.17%
- Hits
- 68.41%
- Damage ratio
- 1.05
- Destruction ratio
- 0.80
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
Average score per battle
- 1,156
- 1,585
- 1,218
- Experience
- 418
- Damage caused
- 587
- Damage received
- 561
- Damage blocked
- 4
- Damage assisted
- 347
- by spotting
- 330
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 2.75
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.88
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,935
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)
4
4


6
9
3
115
3
16
21
5
2


3
2
30
7








Updated
