okjetik
Joined Apr 2013·Last battle about 16 hours ago·Updated
[OKJET] OK-jet
Commander · joined Jul 3, 2013

okjetik's tanks (118)
| 82 | 306 | 58.54% | 383.06 | |
| 76 | 570 | 44.74% | 198.97 | |
| 51 | 211 | 45.10% | 285.57 | |
| 50 | 511 | 48.00% | 498.91 | |
| 48 | 235 | 39.58% | 111.24 | |
| 39 | 171 | 46.15% | 242.68 | |
| 37 | 212 | 45.95% | 431.93 | |
| 36 | 118 | 38.89% | 50.25 | |
| 34 | 183 | 52.94% | 251.34 | |
| 34 | 72 | 55.88% | 30.82 | |
| 33 | 80 | 42.42% | 182.45 | |
| 32 | 334 | 56.25% | 434.16 | |
| 32 | 197 | 50.00% | 145.19 | |
| 29 | 248 | 31.03% | 247.65 | |
| 29 | 282 | 55.17% | 425.06 | |
| 28 | 66 | 46.43% | 11.43 | |
| 28 | 293 | 42.86% | 225.82 | |
| 26 | 100 | 38.46% | 38.84 | |
| 26 | 83 | 65.38% | 23.52 | |
| 26 | 270 | 57.69% | 526.42 | |
| 26 | 158 | 42.31% | 182.15 | |
| 26 | 298 | 34.62% | 294.80 | |
| 26 | 214 | 34.62% | 220.14 | |
| 25 | 206 | 32.00% | 171.38 | |
| 24 | 309 | 54.17% | 524.21 | |
| 24 | 146 | 33.33% | 128.10 | |
| 22 | 148 | 50.00% | 93.71 | |
| 20 | 245 | 40.00% | 390.73 | |
| 19 | 246 | 31.58% | 323.82 | |
| 19 | 87 | 15.79% | 72.71 | |
| 19 | 436 | 31.58% | 333.25 | |
| 16 | 74 | 43.75% | 68.37 | |
| 16 | 236 | 37.50% | 185.56 | |
| 15 | 243 | 53.33% | 369.99 | |
| 15 | 307 | 46.67% | 184.97 | |
| 15 | 566 | 53.33% | 300.32 | |
| 14 | 233 | 57.14% | 246.84 | |
| 14 | 123 | 50.00% | 66.46 | |
| 13 | 242 | 46.15% | 453.93 | |
| 13 | 261 | 23.08% | 314.58 | |
| 13 | 201 | 46.15% | 312.51 | |
| 12 | 40 | 41.67% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 228 | 50.00% | 158.38 | |
| 12 | 228 | 66.67% | 216.40 | |
| 12 | 212 | 75.00% | 209.03 | |
| 12 | 707 | 50.00% | 433.33 | |
| 12 | 142 | 75.00% | 96.59 | |
| 12 | 196 | 58.33% | 181.48 | |
| 11 | 252 | 54.55% | 491.85 | |
| 11 | 67 | 36.36% | 35.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 12
- Victories
- 66.67%
- Battles survived
- 33.33%
- Hits
- 23.94%
- Damage ratio
- 0.71
- Destruction ratio
- 0.75
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 651
- 579
- 216
- Experience
- 217
- Damage caused
- 228
- Damage received
- 320
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 31
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.17
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 467
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)
3Updated