oLeggBee's tanks (325)
| 1,193 | 1,835 | 57.92% | 2,563.75 | |
| 541 | 890 | 48.98% | 901.85 | |
| 453 | 548 | 45.03% | 420.44 | |
| 390 | 1,289 | 49.49% | 1,256.28 | |
| 366 | 1,373 | 51.09% | 1,376.74 | |
| 301 | 280 | 40.86% | 206.55 | |
| 293 | 1,397 | 51.88% | 1,640.68 | |
| 269 | 1,311 | 48.33% | 1,657.98 | |
| 253 | 1,591 | 58.10% | 1,968.15 | |
| 242 | 1,289 | 52.89% | 1,308.21 | |
| 239 | 230 | 43.10% | 244.02 | |
| 235 | 1,796 | 51.49% | 1,459.79 | |
| 232 | 539 | 53.02% | 1,281.46 | |
| 220 | 149 | 40.91% | 127.40 | |
| 213 | 1,922 | 60.09% | 2,048.26 | |
| 210 | 284 | 48.10% | 380.85 | |
| 206 | 1,362 | 47.09% | 1,104.19 | |
| 185 | 1,624 | 54.05% | 1,766.42 | |
| 181 | 438 | 54.14% | 419.40 | |
| 173 | 2,060 | 63.01% | 2,121.08 | |
| 167 | 907 | 43.11% | 734.38 | |
| 146 | 181 | 48.63% | 78.18 | |
| 144 | 523 | 48.61% | 528.06 | |
| 139 | 431 | 43.88% | 524.23 | |
| 136 | 1,387 | 55.88% | 1,682.08 | |
| 134 | 235 | 50.00% | 148.13 | |
| 127 | 143 | 45.67% | 53.50 | |
| 127 | 110 | 48.82% | 69.82 | |
| 126 | 715 | 49.21% | 477.12 | |
| 121 | 1,372 | 46.28% | 1,027.12 | |
| 111 | 1,288 | 52.25% | 1,388.04 | |
| 109 | 345 | 47.71% | 384.57 | |
| 108 | 488 | 51.85% | 878.79 | |
| 108 | 1,423 | 42.59% | 1,043.46 | |
| 108 | 2,112 | 58.33% | 1,668.26 | |
| 105 | 1,101 | 48.57% | 1,040.36 | |
| 102 | 1,701 | 55.88% | 1,511.77 | |
| 99 | 905 | 50.51% | 1,793.87 | |
| 98 | 269 | 51.02% | 170.98 | |
| 98 | 1,411 | 55.10% | 1,512.56 | |
| 94 | 1,787 | 60.64% | 2,294.62 | |
| 92 | 391 | 46.74% | 548.43 | |
| 91 | 406 | 45.05% | 371.48 | |
| 90 | 213 | 40.00% | 239.05 | |
| 90 | 1,540 | 54.44% | 1,528.74 | |
| 89 | 117 | 47.19% | 86.25 | |
| 88 | 544 | 36.36% | 658.66 | |
| 87 | 1,261 | 54.02% | 696.31 | |
| 87 | 1,204 | 52.87% | 920.07 | |
| 86 | 1,559 | 59.30% | 1,569.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 325
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 206
- Victories
- 47.09%
- Battles survived
- 20.87%
- Hits
- 74.62%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.49
Average score per battle
- 934
- 1,164
- 1,104
- Experience
- 587
- Damage caused
- 1,362
- Damage received
- 1,631
- Damage blocked
- 767
- Damage assisted
- 429
- by spotting
- 372
- by tracking
- 57
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 1.69
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,958
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
2
2
15
4
2
2
60
3
14
28
6
3
4
23
3









Updated
