o2032's tanks (26)
| 534 | 454 | 45.51% | 392.88 | |
| 130 | 268 | 48.46% | 671.30 | |
| 54 | 442 | 33.33% | 432.11 | |
| 34 | 277 | 52.94% | 124.29 | |
| 21 | 47 | 57.14% | 8.60 | |
| 18 | 559 | 38.89% | 251.12 | |
| 7 | 139 | 57.14% | 20.61 | |
| 7 | 92 | 57.14% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 196 | 33.33% | 137.76 | |
| 5 | 1,099 | 40.00% | 807.95 | |
| 4 | 147 | 75.00% | 128.49 | |
| 4 | 441 | 75.00% | 316.09 | |
| 4 | 97 | 25.00% | 62.72 | |
| 4 | 145 | 50.00% | 149.50 | |
| 4 | 86 | 25.00% | 35.76 | |
| 3 | 370 | 100.00% | 763.55 | |
| 3 | 272 | 33.33% | 47.92 | |
| 2 | 316 | 0.00% | 29.78 | |
| 1 | 527 | 100.00% | 1,870.13 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 1,288 | 100.00% | 884.21 | |
| 1 | 136 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 331 | 0.00% | 110.21 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–26 of 26
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 100.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 55.56%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,170
- 1,040
- 884
- Experience
- 1,038
- Damage caused
- 1,288
- Damage received
- 1,850
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 480
- by spotting
- 480
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,038
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
