nutritiveelm's tanks (390)
| 1,659 | 1,767 | 58.59% | 2,639.08 | |
| 994 | 2,350 | 54.83% | 2,315.56 | |
| 825 | 3,395 | 60.00% | 3,831.11 | |
| 823 | 1,426 | 57.96% | 2,106.91 | |
| 792 | 2,766 | 59.72% | 3,058.39 | |
| 723 | 1,565 | 55.88% | 1,539.17 | |
| 713 | 750 | 52.73% | 789.12 | |
| 687 | 2,062 | 57.06% | 3,118.88 | |
| 612 | 2,344 | 52.94% | 2,083.30 | |
| 523 | 2,747 | 52.58% | 3,144.44 | |
| 507 | 662 | 56.61% | 1,300.03 | |
| 504 | 698 | 59.92% | 1,567.15 | |
| 481 | 1,611 | 55.93% | 2,213.65 | |
| 470 | 2,126 | 61.70% | 2,720.94 | |
| 448 | 741 | 54.24% | 1,337.34 | |
| 448 | 2,425 | 58.93% | 2,844.73 | |
| 439 | 3,125 | 62.41% | 4,155.47 | |
| 408 | 2,342 | 57.11% | 2,866.76 | |
| 406 | 1,095 | 63.55% | 2,264.65 | |
| 395 | 1,306 | 65.32% | 3,831.70 | |
| 386 | 3,025 | 57.77% | 3,404.65 | |
| 382 | 1,168 | 59.42% | 2,607.59 | |
| 372 | 1,147 | 54.03% | 1,306.36 | |
| 371 | 2,631 | 61.19% | 3,706.71 | |
| 368 | 2,878 | 59.78% | 3,082.53 | |
| 357 | 2,676 | 59.94% | 3,012.57 | |
| 344 | 1,925 | 58.43% | 2,989.67 | |
| 342 | 1,042 | 55.85% | 1,301.41 | |
| 333 | 2,786 | 60.36% | 3,255.49 | |
| 333 | 2,214 | 64.56% | 3,368.14 | |
| 320 | 2,257 | 58.75% | 3,812.35 | |
| 309 | 2,447 | 56.63% | 2,394.64 | |
| 305 | 1,923 | 58.36% | 2,047.46 | |
| 303 | 1,455 | 53.14% | 1,967.26 | |
| 300 | 2,775 | 51.33% | 2,770.14 | |
| 294 | 1,352 | 61.22% | 3,538.89 | |
| 290 | 1,219 | 61.38% | 2,364.58 | |
| 289 | 1,136 | 57.79% | 1,541.21 | |
| 289 | 2,922 | 57.44% | 2,525.25 | |
| 288 | 1,223 | 55.21% | 2,837.47 | |
| 288 | 813 | 58.68% | 1,642.25 | |
| 286 | 2,181 | 53.50% | 2,616.33 | |
| 284 | 1,290 | 52.11% | 1,729.59 | |
| 284 | 564 | 49.65% | 937.70 | |
| 279 | 978 | 49.46% | 1,140.49 | |
| 278 | 1,006 | 53.96% | 1,040.89 | |
| 262 | 1,606 | 48.85% | 1,626.19 | |
| 259 | 1,244 | 56.76% | 1,353.99 | |
| 255 | 2,373 | 57.65% | 3,794.56 | |
| 250 | 2,262 | 53.20% | 2,242.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 390
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 286
- Victories
- 53.50%
- Battles survived
- 37.41%
- Hits
- 74.03%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 1,572
- 2,562
- 2,616
- Experience
- 916
- Damage caused
- 2,181
- Damage received
- 1,457
- Damage blocked
- 151
- Damage assisted
- 627
- by spotting
- 530
- by tracking
- 97
- Enemies spotted
- 1.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base capture
- 0.75
- Base defense
- 0.80
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,126
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)

13
11


22
15
2
2
175
3
13
35
3


10
6
63








Updated
