numbers1's tanks (404)
| 1,356 | 2,288 | 60.77% | 3,163.35 | |
| 1,225 | 1,226 | 46.53% | 974.99 | |
| 960 | 1,562 | 44.79% | 1,192.88 | |
| 842 | 495 | 53.09% | 685.64 | |
| 809 | 2,259 | 57.11% | 2,985.28 | |
| 808 | 730 | 64.60% | 2,627.55 | |
| 801 | 1,124 | 52.56% | 1,637.40 | |
| 785 | 1,097 | 47.52% | 1,111.99 | |
| 751 | 848 | 51.26% | 796.17 | |
| 649 | 754 | 66.41% | 2,373.88 | |
| 538 | 643 | 51.12% | 770.99 | |
| 528 | 186 | 56.25% | 422.85 | |
| 498 | 874 | 44.38% | 750.61 | |
| 472 | 655 | 61.44% | 2,325.65 | |
| 457 | 2,842 | 55.58% | 2,868.17 | |
| 441 | 1,719 | 55.78% | 2,279.91 | |
| 416 | 1,406 | 54.09% | 1,708.73 | |
| 410 | 1,022 | 38.05% | 753.61 | |
| 402 | 707 | 54.73% | 1,257.43 | |
| 370 | 644 | 43.24% | 321.92 | |
| 369 | 1,484 | 48.51% | 1,358.18 | |
| 360 | 252 | 46.11% | 105.26 | |
| 358 | 683 | 48.88% | 837.28 | |
| 355 | 1,265 | 62.25% | 2,552.57 | |
| 353 | 1,778 | 50.14% | 1,699.60 | |
| 341 | 1,146 | 48.97% | 1,797.24 | |
| 330 | 1,202 | 50.30% | 1,503.42 | |
| 326 | 769 | 46.01% | 570.84 | |
| 325 | 2,253 | 64.62% | 3,096.70 | |
| 299 | 1,296 | 50.50% | 1,482.86 | |
| 290 | 2,106 | 52.07% | 2,651.04 | |
| 289 | 840 | 65.40% | 3,154.34 | |
| 281 | 1,444 | 51.25% | 1,212.65 | |
| 275 | 659 | 38.55% | 910.62 | |
| 275 | 609 | 40.73% | 471.90 | |
| 273 | 3,632 | 62.27% | 3,704.63 | |
| 267 | 769 | 48.31% | 1,174.06 | |
| 267 | 772 | 45.32% | 732.10 | |
| 261 | 1,373 | 56.32% | 1,850.19 | |
| 258 | 566 | 52.33% | 977.87 | |
| 240 | 670 | 35.42% | 683.95 | |
| 236 | 666 | 44.49% | 959.15 | |
| 233 | 1,316 | 55.36% | 2,011.06 | |
| 232 | 568 | 51.72% | 553.16 | |
| 229 | 179 | 53.28% | 236.77 | |
| 226 | 867 | 43.36% | 967.49 | |
| 223 | 2,172 | 58.74% | 2,869.62 | |
| 218 | 1,467 | 51.83% | 1,760.34 | |
| 216 | 287 | 43.98% | 87.90 | |
| 216 | 645 | 47.22% | 602.10 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 404
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 538
- Victories
- 51.12%
- Battles survived
- 30.11%
- Hits
- 59.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 1.44
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 1,037
- 1,146
- 771
- Experience
- 409
- Damage caused
- 643
- Damage received
- 717
- Damage blocked
- 233
- Damage assisted
- 99
- by spotting
- 75
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base capture
- 1.56
- Base defense
- 0.42
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,325
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
3
12
15
15
2
93
7
17
17

4
65
4












Updated
