noirro's tanks (34)
| 192 | 309 | 45.31% | 291.79 | |
| 187 | 437 | 44.92% | 413.32 | |
| 144 | 208 | 43.75% | 203.63 | |
| 136 | 429 | 47.79% | 378.36 | |
| 120 | 274 | 40.83% | 346.97 | |
| 69 | 106 | 34.78% | 13.51 | |
| 63 | 123 | 39.68% | 28.21 | |
| 36 | 164 | 47.22% | 50.93 | |
| 26 | 70 | 57.69% | 14.11 | |
| 25 | 246 | 44.00% | 113.79 | |
| 23 | 160 | 30.43% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 242 | 60.00% | 267.60 | |
| 16 | 102 | 50.00% | 6.58 | |
| 15 | 69 | 60.00% | 12.98 | |
| 13 | 217 | 30.77% | 213.54 | |
| 8 | 157 | 37.50% | 161.80 | |
| 8 | 142 | 75.00% | 317.04 | |
| 5 | 67 | 40.00% | 4.75 | |
| 5 | 57 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 63 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 321 | 20.00% | 90.95 | |
| 4 | 17 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 50 | 25.00% | 5.78 | |
| 3 | 78 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 23 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 302 | 0.00% | 331.35 | |
| 3 | 25 | 33.33% | 26.50 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 15 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 254 | 0.00% | 2,043.53 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 141 | 0.00% | 230.07 | |
| 1 | 219 | 0.00% | 30.76 |
Rows per page
1–34 of 34
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 192
- Victories
- 45.31%
- Battles survived
- 25.52%
- Hits
- 51.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.51
- Destruction ratio
- 0.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.74
Average score per battle
- 413
- 377
- 292
- Experience
- 320
- Damage caused
- 309
- Damage received
- 608
- Damage blocked
- 415
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 174
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 1.47
- Base defense
- 0.13
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,326
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


5
19
7
15
2
8
3







Updated
