nohamer's tanks (248)
| 612 | 1,246 | 55.88% | 1,510.89 | |
| 556 | 868 | 53.60% | 1,645.13 | |
| 528 | 810 | 49.62% | 1,211.99 | |
| 505 | 1,545 | 50.50% | 1,669.44 | |
| 494 | 1,305 | 51.01% | 2,212.70 | |
| 483 | 646 | 50.93% | 1,490.30 | |
| 428 | 2,140 | 49.07% | 1,833.49 | |
| 413 | 1,890 | 49.88% | 2,027.23 | |
| 406 | 806 | 49.51% | 559.66 | |
| 402 | 710 | 48.51% | 1,082.40 | |
| 356 | 908 | 56.46% | 1,551.35 | |
| 336 | 1,503 | 56.25% | 1,965.52 | |
| 309 | 1,868 | 56.63% | 2,053.47 | |
| 302 | 809 | 53.31% | 746.02 | |
| 285 | 1,234 | 53.68% | 1,538.86 | |
| 275 | 956 | 48.00% | 755.97 | |
| 270 | 840 | 47.78% | 670.95 | |
| 268 | 699 | 48.13% | 701.54 | |
| 242 | 2,051 | 53.31% | 2,796.01 | |
| 235 | 1,579 | 52.34% | 1,335.58 | |
| 222 | 1,117 | 59.46% | 1,611.12 | |
| 216 | 494 | 51.39% | 763.75 | |
| 205 | 698 | 52.20% | 1,279.33 | |
| 203 | 1,145 | 51.23% | 1,186.88 | |
| 202 | 860 | 46.04% | 1,385.43 | |
| 200 | 329 | 53.50% | 258.10 | |
| 194 | 1,373 | 40.72% | 1,731.99 | |
| 193 | 1,125 | 50.26% | 1,109.50 | |
| 186 | 492 | 48.92% | 329.78 | |
| 181 | 368 | 47.51% | 424.49 | |
| 179 | 632 | 45.81% | 446.21 | |
| 177 | 1,017 | 49.15% | 1,382.51 | |
| 171 | 1,615 | 59.65% | 1,958.25 | |
| 165 | 1,017 | 56.36% | 1,895.61 | |
| 163 | 475 | 50.31% | 431.03 | |
| 163 | 1,335 | 46.63% | 1,148.40 | |
| 158 | 809 | 52.53% | 1,333.70 | |
| 158 | 779 | 54.43% | 1,240.35 | |
| 157 | 971 | 48.41% | 1,551.24 | |
| 156 | 1,495 | 53.21% | 1,383.33 | |
| 155 | 906 | 40.00% | 1,236.44 | |
| 148 | 1,369 | 44.59% | 1,556.32 | |
| 147 | 1,011 | 53.06% | 1,604.46 | |
| 146 | 1,633 | 42.47% | 1,291.14 | |
| 142 | 828 | 49.30% | 1,265.91 | |
| 140 | 497 | 47.14% | 1,212.27 | |
| 139 | 1,058 | 48.20% | 1,200.18 | |
| 136 | 270 | 51.47% | 237.78 | |
| 134 | 878 | 45.52% | 1,783.81 | |
| 134 | 1,311 | 53.73% | 2,271.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 248
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 202
- Victories
- 46.04%
- Battles survived
- 17.82%
- Hits
- 72.69%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.35
Average score per battle
- 1,142
- 1,523
- 1,385
- Experience
- 551
- Damage caused
- 860
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 404
- by spotting
- 346
- by tracking
- 58
- Enemies spotted
- 1.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.11
- Base defense
- 0.18
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
