nnkaja's tanks (357)
| 1,765 | 881 | 46.29% | 948.46 | |
| 1,650 | 630 | 43.39% | 757.95 | |
| 1,391 | 1,126 | 48.60% | 952.82 | |
| 1,318 | 524 | 47.12% | 759.29 | |
| 1,104 | 840 | 50.54% | 1,030.72 | |
| 970 | 789 | 43.81% | 733.90 | |
| 891 | 473 | 48.93% | 693.39 | |
| 815 | 532 | 45.89% | 687.87 | |
| 744 | 710 | 45.97% | 657.13 | |
| 709 | 920 | 45.70% | 679.46 | |
| 701 | 698 | 43.37% | 681.49 | |
| 680 | 542 | 46.76% | 612.70 | |
| 663 | 627 | 50.23% | 1,142.37 | |
| 657 | 367 | 43.53% | 599.90 | |
| 613 | 888 | 47.96% | 790.37 | |
| 524 | 1,308 | 41.60% | 870.69 | |
| 483 | 1,108 | 45.34% | 600.93 | |
| 473 | 910 | 40.80% | 534.06 | |
| 455 | 580 | 47.91% | 739.42 | |
| 449 | 687 | 48.11% | 658.04 | |
| 425 | 417 | 48.71% | 627.27 | |
| 402 | 475 | 46.27% | 524.85 | |
| 394 | 1,181 | 52.79% | 955.77 | |
| 393 | 901 | 44.53% | 796.83 | |
| 393 | 1,217 | 39.69% | 734.85 | |
| 390 | 968 | 45.64% | 644.21 | |
| 387 | 1,011 | 41.60% | 1,029.15 | |
| 383 | 197 | 42.04% | 299.71 | |
| 375 | 918 | 42.67% | 861.70 | |
| 368 | 620 | 41.58% | 448.15 | |
| 362 | 975 | 43.37% | 714.47 | |
| 361 | 1,198 | 44.04% | 811.13 | |
| 360 | 785 | 47.50% | 846.03 | |
| 360 | 1,181 | 40.56% | 805.84 | |
| 358 | 1,017 | 43.02% | 743.63 | |
| 357 | 972 | 42.86% | 829.39 | |
| 342 | 488 | 43.27% | 671.03 | |
| 342 | 715 | 50.00% | 655.89 | |
| 336 | 937 | 40.18% | 864.31 | |
| 325 | 856 | 41.54% | 797.61 | |
| 321 | 862 | 45.79% | 759.72 | |
| 320 | 1,106 | 45.94% | 819.43 | |
| 296 | 846 | 45.27% | 692.76 | |
| 295 | 757 | 40.68% | 738.13 | |
| 289 | 661 | 40.83% | 493.30 | |
| 289 | 462 | 44.98% | 497.78 | |
| 288 | 688 | 42.71% | 643.63 | |
| 280 | 562 | 43.57% | 849.35 | |
| 277 | 1,087 | 48.38% | 971.21 | |
| 275 | 1,045 | 49.82% | 1,006.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 357
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 336
- Victories
- 40.18%
- Battles survived
- 27.98%
- Hits
- 53.46%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.05
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.63
Average score per battle
- 724
- 886
- 864
- Experience
- 488
- Damage caused
- 937
- Damage received
- 921
- Damage blocked
- 573
- Damage assisted
- 241
- by spotting
- 205
- by tracking
- 35
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,588
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
