nikt1966's tanks (176)
| 577 | 407 | 48.53% | 788.91 | |
| 501 | 890 | 48.30% | 716.33 | |
| 496 | 366 | 48.99% | 701.51 | |
| 382 | 474 | 53.66% | 733.30 | |
| 296 | 710 | 47.64% | 1,224.87 | |
| 269 | 885 | 47.21% | 735.70 | |
| 264 | 381 | 50.00% | 538.51 | |
| 246 | 268 | 50.41% | 344.20 | |
| 231 | 683 | 56.28% | 1,026.89 | |
| 221 | 597 | 51.13% | 856.20 | |
| 220 | 476 | 52.73% | 614.75 | |
| 220 | 448 | 53.18% | 957.50 | |
| 198 | 1,211 | 53.03% | 896.17 | |
| 196 | 672 | 51.53% | 943.65 | |
| 188 | 205 | 53.72% | 284.45 | |
| 185 | 924 | 49.73% | 678.07 | |
| 184 | 489 | 45.65% | 552.85 | |
| 177 | 895 | 47.46% | 677.76 | |
| 175 | 701 | 51.43% | 709.42 | |
| 165 | 1,021 | 46.67% | 952.50 | |
| 155 | 738 | 47.10% | 710.41 | |
| 153 | 417 | 43.14% | 558.90 | |
| 152 | 602 | 55.92% | 675.97 | |
| 150 | 917 | 44.00% | 917.67 | |
| 150 | 533 | 52.67% | 1,056.87 | |
| 147 | 245 | 42.86% | 288.03 | |
| 143 | 892 | 42.66% | 659.84 | |
| 136 | 225 | 47.79% | 365.49 | |
| 126 | 226 | 54.76% | 544.92 | |
| 123 | 608 | 54.47% | 538.97 | |
| 122 | 803 | 50.00% | 569.94 | |
| 121 | 176 | 49.59% | 142.27 | |
| 119 | 147 | 56.30% | 154.57 | |
| 115 | 793 | 37.39% | 977.25 | |
| 114 | 823 | 39.47% | 783.48 | |
| 113 | 152 | 45.13% | 159.17 | |
| 110 | 224 | 49.09% | 264.99 | |
| 107 | 534 | 42.06% | 609.50 | |
| 107 | 919 | 44.86% | 886.96 | |
| 107 | 681 | 49.53% | 596.59 | |
| 101 | 429 | 51.49% | 482.68 | |
| 101 | 315 | 46.53% | 358.65 | |
| 98 | 117 | 46.94% | 650.93 | |
| 97 | 1,169 | 42.27% | 691.15 | |
| 96 | 581 | 55.21% | 1,230.06 | |
| 96 | 388 | 44.79% | 839.11 | |
| 93 | 837 | 46.24% | 1,179.20 | |
| 91 | 133 | 50.55% | 193.51 | |
| 89 | 242 | 29.21% | 274.44 | |
| 86 | 436 | 47.67% | 413.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 176
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 97
- Victories
- 42.27%
- Battles survived
- 6.19%
- Hits
- 71.96%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 639
- 816
- 691
- Experience
- 481
- Damage caused
- 1,169
- Damage received
- 2,108
- Damage blocked
- 1,022
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 243
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 1.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.26
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,422
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
