nightmoon70's tanks (74)
| 338 | 196 | 42.60% | 30.53 | |
| 296 | 184 | 50.00% | 115.90 | |
| 233 | 95 | 44.64% | 22.83 | |
| 114 | 58 | 44.74% | 11.82 | |
| 84 | 61 | 42.86% | 18.94 | |
| 72 | 143 | 47.22% | 64.83 | |
| 71 | 96 | 42.25% | 23.35 | |
| 64 | 37 | 40.63% | 2.08 | |
| 63 | 96 | 52.38% | 421.50 | |
| 52 | 200 | 42.31% | 488.99 | |
| 51 | 15 | 50.98% | 0.00 | |
| 39 | 32 | 64.10% | 0.00 | |
| 39 | 96 | 41.03% | 36.82 | |
| 37 | 42 | 64.86% | 2.79 | |
| 32 | 22 | 50.00% | 3.23 | |
| 29 | 97 | 55.17% | 18.77 | |
| 29 | 116 | 62.07% | 237.07 | |
| 26 | 131 | 46.15% | 5.51 | |
| 24 | 144 | 45.83% | 170.90 | |
| 21 | 66 | 47.62% | 13.60 | |
| 21 | 65 | 38.10% | 5.58 | |
| 19 | 60 | 47.37% | 9.14 | |
| 18 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 103 | 35.29% | 13.59 | |
| 14 | 84 | 50.00% | 14.38 | |
| 14 | 35 | 71.43% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 72 | 46.15% | 22.40 | |
| 13 | 119 | 46.15% | 100.06 | |
| 12 | 65 | 50.00% | 83.15 | |
| 12 | 145 | 50.00% | 191.34 | |
| 12 | 30 | 50.00% | 18.17 | |
| 11 | 41 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 58 | 63.64% | 38.72 | |
| 11 | 56 | 63.64% | 21.25 | |
| 10 | 66 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 56 | 55.56% | 8.85 | |
| 8 | 119 | 25.00% | 107.28 | |
| 8 | 38 | 25.00% | 8.02 | |
| 7 | 57 | 42.86% | 22.46 | |
| 7 | 26 | 28.57% | 2.37 | |
| 7 | 78 | 42.86% | 27.98 | |
| 6 | 77 | 50.00% | 174.04 | |
| 6 | 28 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |
| 5 | 43 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 99 | 100.00% | 50.60 | |
| 5 | 64 | 100.00% | 1.82 | |
| 4 | 55 | 50.00% | 45.61 | |
| 4 | 0 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 73 | 33.33% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 117 | 66.67% | 173.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 74
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 39
- Victories
- 64.10%
Average score per battle
- 330
- 244
- 0
- Experience
- 212
- Damage caused
- 32
- Damage assisted
- 47
- by spotting
- 35
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
10


Updated
