nex1dd02's tanks (432)
| 7,213 | 956 | 48.88% | 849.96 | |
| 2,853 | 1,053 | 49.11% | 944.39 | |
| 1,189 | 1,585 | 43.73% | 948.80 | |
| 1,168 | 1,325 | 45.63% | 807.81 | |
| 965 | 373 | 47.77% | 335.54 | |
| 809 | 958 | 46.23% | 862.13 | |
| 771 | 1,562 | 46.43% | 1,106.91 | |
| 761 | 1,600 | 44.15% | 1,006.01 | |
| 709 | 1,277 | 45.13% | 804.83 | |
| 680 | 402 | 40.74% | 132.48 | |
| 642 | 1,136 | 38.94% | 640.67 | |
| 640 | 661 | 46.56% | 626.69 | |
| 628 | 322 | 48.57% | 336.07 | |
| 626 | 603 | 46.96% | 1,185.14 | |
| 622 | 1,405 | 41.80% | 816.63 | |
| 616 | 1,501 | 47.89% | 880.65 | |
| 607 | 435 | 44.32% | 321.57 | |
| 557 | 416 | 45.78% | 313.25 | |
| 555 | 1,206 | 41.26% | 718.54 | |
| 550 | 1,550 | 45.09% | 956.86 | |
| 550 | 1,411 | 46.18% | 859.41 | |
| 550 | 1,194 | 46.55% | 1,178.08 | |
| 529 | 873 | 47.64% | 718.77 | |
| 524 | 1,527 | 46.18% | 1,074.63 | |
| 522 | 1,411 | 45.21% | 995.04 | |
| 517 | 440 | 44.29% | 621.12 | |
| 490 | 1,070 | 46.53% | 573.63 | |
| 483 | 895 | 45.55% | 739.80 | |
| 472 | 1,586 | 44.70% | 1,003.80 | |
| 470 | 1,224 | 44.47% | 771.03 | |
| 450 | 412 | 46.00% | 114.19 | |
| 450 | 1,358 | 48.22% | 910.36 | |
| 448 | 889 | 42.19% | 467.14 | |
| 442 | 1,246 | 45.48% | 690.15 | |
| 439 | 1,235 | 45.10% | 721.60 | |
| 425 | 1,112 | 41.88% | 650.60 | |
| 422 | 1,130 | 44.55% | 660.55 | |
| 402 | 1,308 | 49.00% | 804.43 | |
| 397 | 1,011 | 46.85% | 1,157.10 | |
| 389 | 777 | 40.10% | 452.20 | |
| 386 | 670 | 42.75% | 349.82 | |
| 374 | 1,199 | 44.12% | 1,021.04 | |
| 369 | 1,545 | 46.07% | 951.57 | |
| 362 | 1,144 | 45.30% | 950.65 | |
| 350 | 805 | 45.43% | 767.57 | |
| 350 | 1,154 | 41.14% | 742.26 | |
| 349 | 869 | 47.85% | 366.31 | |
| 340 | 220 | 46.76% | 140.54 | |
| 330 | 1,307 | 43.33% | 815.64 | |
| 330 | 1,420 | 48.79% | 768.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 432
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 7,213
- Victories
- 48.88%
- Battles survived
- 18.11%
- Hits
- 68.70%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 1.01
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 1,045
- 1,251
- 850
- Experience
- 661
- Damage caused
- 956
- Damage received
- 1,178
- Damage blocked
- 496
- Damage assisted
- 164
- by spotting
- 147
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 1.73
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.82
- Base capture
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.49
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,613
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (43)
20
6
39
13
73
15
4
12
97
31
9
31
4
459
4
5
6
30
48
5
16

2
27
19
171
12
16
33
6







129
2Updated
