nesviCZ's tanks (244)
| 13,870 | 1,361 | 49.83% | 1,612.47 | |
| 4,792 | 916 | 50.56% | 1,476.15 | |
| 1,992 | 436 | 53.97% | 1,627.25 | |
| 1,980 | 1,054 | 46.77% | 1,141.20 | |
| 1,780 | 348 | 49.61% | 1,190.53 | |
| 1,294 | 830 | 44.67% | 925.50 | |
| 1,244 | 1,124 | 47.59% | 1,038.28 | |
| 1,092 | 611 | 46.34% | 950.19 | |
| 878 | 672 | 50.80% | 1,026.85 | |
| 862 | 1,579 | 44.78% | 1,069.31 | |
| 857 | 739 | 51.23% | 1,199.20 | |
| 847 | 889 | 43.21% | 770.10 | |
| 770 | 1,141 | 42.08% | 778.37 | |
| 707 | 1,548 | 46.25% | 1,098.37 | |
| 615 | 636 | 53.50% | 1,173.87 | |
| 556 | 404 | 49.28% | 1,118.21 | |
| 552 | 634 | 47.64% | 1,081.74 | |
| 514 | 732 | 55.06% | 1,257.36 | |
| 396 | 1,151 | 49.49% | 1,003.93 | |
| 355 | 675 | 45.63% | 762.00 | |
| 324 | 1,399 | 44.75% | 1,156.81 | |
| 324 | 957 | 40.12% | 885.70 | |
| 276 | 739 | 47.46% | 1,337.39 | |
| 275 | 892 | 44.36% | 758.89 | |
| 263 | 893 | 41.83% | 806.07 | |
| 256 | 694 | 46.48% | 988.68 | |
| 252 | 694 | 45.24% | 621.95 | |
| 249 | 946 | 39.76% | 1,372.90 | |
| 232 | 723 | 49.14% | 697.45 | |
| 224 | 568 | 42.86% | 793.26 | |
| 223 | 594 | 38.57% | 427.89 | |
| 209 | 517 | 51.20% | 620.22 | |
| 206 | 365 | 45.63% | 352.73 | |
| 203 | 750 | 41.38% | 922.72 | |
| 198 | 1,104 | 46.46% | 993.12 | |
| 197 | 546 | 45.69% | 829.83 | |
| 196 | 595 | 39.80% | 754.46 | |
| 195 | 293 | 49.23% | 370.06 | |
| 194 | 409 | 44.85% | 363.94 | |
| 188 | 305 | 41.49% | 289.77 | |
| 185 | 203 | 46.49% | 235.06 | |
| 177 | 1,099 | 44.07% | 701.75 | |
| 177 | 480 | 45.20% | 552.12 | |
| 175 | 233 | 43.43% | 200.66 | |
| 170 | 118 | 42.35% | 152.78 | |
| 157 | 544 | 45.86% | 749.32 | |
| 153 | 343 | 50.33% | 436.47 | |
| 144 | 216 | 50.69% | 288.77 | |
| 144 | 373 | 43.06% | 574.23 | |
| 142 | 1,152 | 45.07% | 1,167.17 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 244
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 177
- Victories
- 44.07%
- Battles survived
- 31.64%
- Hits
- 70.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 645
- 776
- 702
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 1,099
- Damage received
- 1,656
- Damage blocked
- 602
- Damage assisted
- 309
- by spotting
- 261
- by tracking
- 48
- Enemies spotted
- 0.49
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.25
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,643
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

4
2
2
26
11
21
7
6
3








Updated