nervianvs's tanks (264)
| 2,337 | 711 | 45.23% | 421.07 | |
| 1,650 | 704 | 46.61% | 374.37 | |
| 1,119 | 481 | 43.61% | 456.39 | |
| 857 | 431 | 47.61% | 372.12 | |
| 779 | 694 | 43.00% | 344.05 | |
| 548 | 503 | 41.61% | 242.36 | |
| 521 | 690 | 40.69% | 411.14 | |
| 501 | 659 | 43.71% | 378.92 | |
| 495 | 661 | 49.29% | 342.03 | |
| 493 | 316 | 39.96% | 123.38 | |
| 375 | 651 | 43.20% | 217.68 | |
| 375 | 474 | 38.93% | 266.23 | |
| 371 | 237 | 43.67% | 101.28 | |
| 334 | 241 | 42.51% | 54.25 | |
| 279 | 360 | 46.24% | 79.53 | |
| 275 | 509 | 42.91% | 159.11 | |
| 267 | 810 | 37.45% | 356.73 | |
| 247 | 281 | 37.25% | 76.93 | |
| 247 | 372 | 38.46% | 138.05 | |
| 245 | 221 | 46.12% | 41.28 | |
| 241 | 334 | 41.91% | 161.68 | |
| 225 | 333 | 37.33% | 148.15 | |
| 218 | 234 | 44.04% | 138.35 | |
| 216 | 328 | 43.52% | 78.44 | |
| 203 | 375 | 42.36% | 161.64 | |
| 202 | 286 | 48.02% | 177.96 | |
| 201 | 180 | 46.27% | 144.76 | |
| 201 | 100 | 40.80% | 2.08 | |
| 190 | 466 | 39.47% | 83.62 | |
| 187 | 698 | 47.59% | 287.90 | |
| 186 | 27 | 44.09% | 2.08 | |
| 183 | 607 | 42.62% | 248.90 | |
| 183 | 47 | 48.63% | 4.68 | |
| 179 | 52 | 46.93% | 4.25 | |
| 178 | 222 | 44.38% | 81.52 | |
| 175 | 535 | 41.14% | 134.67 | |
| 175 | 318 | 43.43% | 82.86 | |
| 169 | 124 | 33.73% | 43.29 | |
| 166 | 215 | 40.36% | 75.58 | |
| 166 | 309 | 36.75% | 99.54 | |
| 163 | 269 | 44.17% | 140.75 | |
| 162 | 30 | 51.85% | 3.01 | |
| 159 | 346 | 43.40% | 219.55 | |
| 154 | 443 | 43.51% | 179.03 | |
| 152 | 201 | 51.32% | 133.02 | |
| 152 | 41 | 44.74% | 4.96 | |
| 149 | 442 | 38.93% | 248.21 | |
| 148 | 243 | 41.22% | 104.99 | |
| 146 | 669 | 40.41% | 265.50 | |
| 145 | 397 | 41.38% | 110.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 495
- Victories
- 49.29%
- Battles survived
- 19.60%
- Hits
- 63.87%
- Damage ratio
- 0.49
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 522
- 490
- 342
- Experience
- 557
- Damage caused
- 661
- Damage received
- 1,348
- Damage blocked
- 782
- Damage assisted
- 212
- by spotting
- 194
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.87
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,889
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Updated
